Waldo Rubio vs Daniel Silva - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Spain Spain
Player profile
80
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Waldo Rubio
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Europa League Europa Conference League Cup Super Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Silva
Change league: All leagues Superliga 1. Division Europa League Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Waldo Rubio
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 4 0 1 2172' 14 0 12 4 0 28 12 0 4 466 23% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEK Larnaca 7 2 0 1 1040' 7 0 6 2 0 21 9 0 3 322 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League AEK Larnaca 3 468' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League AEK Larnaca 4 1 0 0 664' 4 0 4 1 0 7 3 0 1 144 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup AEK Larnaca 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   34 2 0 4 4858' 34 0 26 3 1 44 16 0 9 760 65% 6
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Tenerife 32 2 0 4 4602' 32 0 25 3 1 40 14 0 8 707 67% 6
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Tenerife 2 256' 2 0 1 4 2 0 1 53 32% 0
2023/2024   18 1 0 4 2681' 18 0 16 5 0 37 7 0 2 554 58% 4
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Tenerife 18 1 0 4 2681' 18 0 16 5 0 37 7 0 2 554 58% 4
2022/2023   32 6 0 2 4387' 29 20 5 6 0 42 20 17 6 653 73% 1
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Tenerife 32 6 0 2 4387' 29 20 5 6 0 42 20 17 6 653 73% 1
2021/2022   13 2 0 1 1001' 2 2 9 2 0 10 3 6 2 114 56% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 13 2 0 1 1001' 2 2 9 2 0 10 3 6 2 114 56% 1
2020/2021   32 1 1 2 1330' 6 6 5 1 0 10 2 10 1 141 70% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valladolid 1 0 0 2 153' 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 62 74% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 31 1 1 0 1177' 5 5 5 1 0 6 2 6 1 79 66% 0
2019/2020   29 0 0 2 2145' 9 7 12 6 0 16 4 16 5 177 71% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 29 0 0 2 2145' 9 7 12 6 0 16 4 16 5 177 71% 4
2018/2019   10 7 2 0 863' 5 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 10 1 0 0 863' 5 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Valladolid B 6 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 7 0 0 146' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cordoba 3 146' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Cordoba B 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Recreativo Huelva 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Silva
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 1 0 2 1597' 12 0 7 1 0 13 2 0 7 679 62% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 4 0 0 2 483' 4 0 2 1 0 5 1 0 1 314 91% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Pafos FC 6 0 0 0 850' 6 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 6 225 3% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 140 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Pafos FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies FC Midtjylland 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 0 2260' 17 0 11 4 1 15 5 0 21 779 84% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 10 1 0 0 1389' 10 0 7 2 0 11 4 0 13 459 86% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 4 0 0 0 555' 4 0 3 1 0 2 1 0 4 229 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 50 78% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 41 95% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 2 2099' 16 1 8 3 0 12 4 0 9 588 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 299' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 8 1 0 2 1033' 8 0 5 1 0 9 4 0 6 368 64% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 4 0 0 0 497' 3 1 2 2 0 3 0 0 3 220 67% 0
2022/2023   31 1 0 0 2824' 18 6 11 3 0 1 0 0 0 78 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 30 1 0 0 2734' 17 6 11 3 0 1 0 0 0 78 83% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 2 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2