Wesley Said vs Fabian - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Midfield
171 cm
65 kg
31 years (1995-04-19)
France France
Player profile
8
Midfield
189 cm
70 kg
30 years (1996-04-03)
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Wesley Said
Change league: All leagues Ligue 1 FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fabian
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Supercup UEFA Supercup Champions League FIFA Club World Cup World club championship European Championship Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Wesley Said
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 10 1 2 4426' 28 0 26 3 0 65 28 0 17 760 80% 14
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 26 10 1 2 4087' 26 0 24 2 0 55 25 0 13 671 84% 13
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0 0 0 174' 1 0 1 1 0 10 3 0 2 60 82% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lens 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 29 0% 0
2024/2025   13 4 0 0 2059' 13 0 13 4 0 24 11 0 5 271 79% 8
Europa Conference League Lens 2 1 0 0 316' 2 0 2 0 0 7 4 0 1 35 74% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 11 3 0 0 1743' 11 0 11 4 0 17 7 0 4 236 80% 7
2023/2024   12 7 0 1 1781' 11 1 11 4 0 49 20 0 15 277 75% 10
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lens 0 0 0 ' 1 0 3 0 0 0 16 62% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 100% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 12 7 0 1 1781' 11 1 11 1 0 45 19 0 14 250 75% 8
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lens 0 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 88% 0
2022/2023   21 6 0 0 1804' 6 6 13 2 0 20 9 15 1 174 82% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 21 5 0 0 1804' 6 6 13 2 0 20 9 15 1 174 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   27 6 0 0 2229' 8 8 14 2 0 24 14 19 6 233 76% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 26 5 0 0 2061' 7 7 14 2 0 20 11 17 6 210 76% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 1 0 0 168' 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 2 0 23 83% 1
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 2 0 1 2751' 15 11 9 2 0 25 11 11 8 321 83% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 23 2 0 1 2624' 14 10 9 2 0 25 11 11 8 321 83% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 127' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 8 0 2 4807' 30 17 12 4 0 59 28 49 11 411 76% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 4 1 0 0 291' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 2 2 0 0 243' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Dijon 2 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 37 4 0 1 4093' 25 16 9 4 0 59 28 49 11 411 76% 7
2017/2018   32 9 0 3 3400' 22 11 9 4 0 44 21 36 18 430 78% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 30 9 0 3 3128' 20 10 9 4 0 44 21 36 18 430 78% 7
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 1 0 0 0 182' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 6 0 0 2956' 13 9 16 1 0 31 14 17 20 354 79% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 29 4 0 0 2464' 9 7 16 1 0 31 14 17 20 354 79% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 2 1 0 0 237' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rennes 2 1 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   11 3 0 0 1136' 4 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 100% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 0 0 0 77' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 1 81' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 100% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 9 1 0 0 978' 4 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 7 0 0 3444' 20 14 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 31 4 0 0 3286' 20 12 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 2 3 0 0 158' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Laval 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 0 0 0 576' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 4 2 37 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 10 0 0 0 576' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 4 2 37 81% 0
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fabian
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 5 0 5 4253' 32 0 19 5 0 40 15 0 9 2150 91% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 128 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 16 1 0 3 1872' 16 0 7 2 0 18 4 0 1 1134 93% 1
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 209' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 60 92% 0
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 92% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 7 1 0 1 979' 7 0 5 1 0 14 6 0 4 345 88% 2
FIFA Club World Cup PSG 6 3 0 1 877' 6 0 5 1 0 6 4 0 4 377 90% 2
World club championship World club championship World club championship PSG 1 0 0 0 226' 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 80 90% 0
2024/2025   48 7 0 11 6310' 48 0 26 4 0 80 25 0 21 3229 90% 11
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 21 4 0 5 2452' 21 0 8 1 0 43 12 0 10 1589 90% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 5 0 0 0 583' 5 0 2 0 0 6 2 0 2 421 90% 1
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 0 0 1 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 22 82% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 8 2 0 1 1262' 8 0 6 1 0 14 4 0 2 528 87% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 14 1 0 4 2013' 14 0 10 2 0 16 7 0 7 669 90% 3
2023/2024   28 3 0 7 3327' 27 0 13 5 0 39 10 0 20 1592 88% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 5 2 0 2 693' 5 0 3 0 0 7 3 0 3 327 93% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 7 0 0 2 932' 7 0 4 2 0 13 1 0 6 405 91% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 16 1 0 3 1702' 15 0 6 3 0 19 6 0 11 860 85% 1
2022/2023   38 3 0 2 3932' 25 12 14 1 0 18 8 13 13 1563 92% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League PSG 8 0 0 0 753' 3 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 27 3 0 2 2965' 21 9 8 0 0 18 8 13 13 1543 92% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup PSG 3 214' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 95% 0
2021/2022   47 7 0 5 4887' 34 19 6 7 1 23 13 25 22 2347 90% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 1 0 0 0 94' 0 0 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Spain 3 0 0 0 212' 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 72 96% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 37 7 0 4 4090' 29 17 3 2 0 22 13 21 18 2170 90% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Napoli 6 0 0 1 491' 4 1 1 3 0 0 0 3 4 105 86% 0
2020/2021   51 4 0 4 4927' 36 14 9 2 0 27 15 12 31 2023 90% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Napoli 8 1 0 0 735' 5 1 3 1 0 5 3 3 7 336 88% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Spain 5 0 0 3 328' 2 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 54 87% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 36 3 0 1 3794' 29 11 4 1 0 20 11 9 24 1633 91% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   50 4 0 6 4903' 41 11 5 4 0 76 23 23 32 2478 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Napoli 8 0 0 0 799' 8 1 0 1 0 9 3 2 3 372 85% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 5 1 0 0 587' 3 2 2 1 0 4 2 1 4 176 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 37 3 0 6 3517' 30 8 3 2 0 63 18 20 25 1930 90% 0
2018/2019   48 7 0 5 3899' 33 8 7 5 1 82 21 20 32 2282 89% 3
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Napoli 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 6 1 3 2 140 89% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Napoli 5 1 0 0 533' 5 1 0 0 0 8 2 2 4 230 87% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 35 5 0 4 2445' 20 4 7 4 1 51 14 11 22 1613 90% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Napoli 6 0 0 1 741' 6 3 0 1 0 17 4 4 4 299 85% 0
2017/2018   36 6 0 6 3558' 30 7 4 3 0 39 17 27 35 1796 86% 2
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Spain U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 36 3 0 6 3558' 30 7 4 3 0 39 17 27 35 1796 86% 2
2016/2017   25 1 0 0 2485' 19 9 3 4 0 1 0 3 0 96 82% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 6 0 0 0 452' 3 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 96 82% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 19 1 0 0 2033' 16 6 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   16 2 0 1 1362' 6 6 7 0 0 3 2 9 3 241 79% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Betis B 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Betis 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Betis 14 0 0 1 1316' 6 6 6 0 0 3 2 9 3 241 79% 0
2014/2015   10 1 0 0 436' 0 0 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Real Betis 10 436' 0 0 6 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Betis B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2