WÃ¥lemark vs Ibrahima - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Sweden Sweden
Player profile
2
Midfield
Guinea Guinea
Images
Statistics of current season WÃ¥lemark
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Europa Conference League Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ibrahima
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics WÃ¥lemark
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 1 1628' 11 0 10 1 0 39 12 0 18 217 72% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lech Poznan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 36 72% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 9 0 0 1 1317' 9 0 8 1 0 35 11 0 16 181 72% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lech Poznan 1 160' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   17 8 0 3 2571' 17 0 15 4 0 52 21 0 35 279 64% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 17 8 0 3 2571' 17 0 15 4 0 52 21 0 35 279 64% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lech Poznan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 3 0 2 2448' 16 0 16 2 0 40 10 0 32 224 62% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 33% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 16 3 0 2 2448' 16 0 16 2 0 40 10 0 32 221 63% 1
Statistics Ibrahima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1905' 13 0 10 7 0 12 1 0 11 719 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 13 0 0 1 1905' 13 0 10 6 0 12 1 0 11 719 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 0 2262' 17 0 11 7 1 6 2 0 19 503 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 17 0 0 0 2262' 17 0 11 6 1 6 2 0 19 503 75% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 4 218 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Boavista 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 4 218 82% 0
2022/2023   26 0 0 2 2321' 12 6 11 4 1 11 3 7 9 268 81% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Boavista 26 0 0 2 2321' 12 6 11 4 1 11 3 7 9 268 81% 1
2021/2022   34 0 0 4 3069' 19 8 12 8 0 21 6 39 20 656 75% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 33 0 0 4 2921' 18 7 12 8 0 21 6 39 20 656 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 1616' 5 4 12 5 0 6 2 17 3 199 77% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 28 0 0 0 1526' 4 4 12 5 0 6 2 17 3 199 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea 4 0 0 0 333' 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   16 0 0 0 768' 2 2 6 3 0 1 0 9 5 50 60% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 16 0 0 0 768' 2 2 6 2 0 1 0 9 5 50 60% 1
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 3 0 0 2226' 21 3 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 38 84% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 18 3 0 0 1607' 17 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 11 0 0 0 619' 4 2 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 38 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2