Wörner vs Maximilian Wolfram - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Forward
Player profile
30
Midfield
29 years (1997-02-21)
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Wörner
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga 3. Liga DFB Pokal Regionalliga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Maximilian Wolfram
Change league: All leagues 3. Liga Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Wörner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 4 0 4 2082' 17 0 8 2 0 16 10 0 16 259 10% 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 21 76% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 11 3 0 4 1405' 11 0 6 1 0 15 9 0 13 230 2% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 1 181' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 8 50% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Freiburg II 8 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Freiburg II 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Maximilian Wolfram
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 1 0 0 1580' 11 0 9 0 0 14 6 0 12 425 0% 2
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 9 1 0 0 1288' 9 0 7 0 0 14 6 0 12 425 0% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies 1860 Muenchen 2 292' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies 1860 Muenchen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 8 1 4 2831' 21 0 13 9 1 22 10 0 11 307 0% 2
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga 1860 Muenchen 21 8 1 4 2831' 21 0 13 9 1 22 10 0 11 307 0% 2
2023/2024   26 7 0 5 3182' 26 0 12 4 0 5 0 0 1 34 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 26 7 0 5 3182' 26 0 12 4 0 5 0 0 1 34 0% 0
2022/2023   36 7 0 1 4121' 29 13 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga SC Verl 36 7 0 1 4121' 29 13 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   1 14 2 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Carl Zeiss Jena 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Carl Zeiss Jena 13 2 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   24 1 0 0 2276' 11 8 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga FSV Zwickau 24 1 0 0 2276' 11 8 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 2 0 0 2292' 10 9 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Ingolstadt 33 2 0 0 2292' 10 9 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Ingolstadt 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 9 0 0 4018' 28 17 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena 32 8 0 0 3928' 27 17 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Carl Zeiss Jena 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 6 0 0 2800' 14 8 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena 35 6 0 0 2800' 14 8 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Carl Zeiss Jena 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 120' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Carl Zeiss Jena 2 120' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2