Ximo Navarro vs Mansur - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
171 cm
72 kg
37 years (1988-09-12)
Spain Spain
Player profile
70
Defence
181 cm
33 years (1993-04-17)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Ximo Navarro
Change league: All leagues Super League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mansur
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies Serie B Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ximo Navarro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   9 0 0 0 329' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League AE Larissa 9 0 0 0 329' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 0 0 0 1522' 10 7 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League AE Larissa 18 0 0 0 1522' 10 7 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   13 3 0 0 1290' 7 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 13 0 0 0 1290' 7 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Football League Football League Football League Trikala 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   28 0 0 0 2457' 13 9 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League AEL Kalloni FC 28 0 0 0 2457' 13 9 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 1 0 0 2832' 14 9 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Asteras Tripolis 2 0 0 0 320' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 30 1 0 0 2512' 12 7 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   46 7 0 0 4264' 30 15 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 7 2 0 0 325' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 35 4 0 0 3909' 30 13 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Asteras Tripolis 4 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   23 7 0 0 1451' 8 5 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Asteras Tripolis 23 6 0 0 1451' 8 5 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   18 0 0 0 887' 9 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 18 0 0 0 887' 9 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mansur
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 3 0 1 2623' 26 0 4 5 0 10 4 0 22 1401 88% 2
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 25 3 0 0 2503' 25 0 4 5 0 10 4 0 22 1356 89% 2
2024/2025   26 3 0 0 2485' 26 0 2 9 1 18 5 0 10 1061 84% 1
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 26 3 0 0 2485' 26 0 2 9 1 18 5 0 10 1061 84% 1
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1567' 16 0 2 7 2 5 0 0 4 854 68% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 15 0 0 1 1477' 15 0 2 6 2 5 0 0 4 854 68% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sintra Football 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sintra Football 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 2761' 25 4 3 11 1 7 1 40 23 754 79% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 30 0 0 0 2581' 23 4 3 10 1 7 1 40 23 754 79% 1
Europa Conference League Santa Clara 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 1 2666' 26 4 0 5 0 1 0 23 5 659 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 29 0 0 1 2666' 26 4 0 5 0 1 0 23 5 659 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2