Ylyas Chouaref vs Ebrima Colley - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
France France
Player profile
11
Midfield
Gambia Gambia
Statistics of current season Ylyas Chouaref
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ebrima Colley
Change league: All leagues Erste Liga Promotion Europa League Super League Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Club Friendlies Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ylyas Chouaref
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   41 11 1 8 6160' 41 0 31 2 0 71 26 0 76 920 81% 9
Super League Super League Super League Sion 36 9 1 8 5517' 36 0 29 2 0 71 26 0 76 920 81% 9
Cup Cup Cup Sion 2 1 0 0 373' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Sion 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Malta 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 6 0 5 5419' 36 0 27 7 0 81 31 0 60 807 76% 14
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Malta 2 262' 2 0 1 4 3 0 6 41 71% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 0 0 2 233' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 33 6 0 3 4924' 33 0 25 6 0 77 28 0 54 766 76% 14
2023/2024   35 7 0 11 5262' 35 0 27 3 0 6 2 0 4 62 0% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Sion 33 6 0 11 4992' 33 0 26 3 0 4 0 0 2 42 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Sion 2 1 0 0 270' 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 20 0% 0
2022/2023   36 1 0 1 4036' 21 15 16 3 0 24 10 16 47 335 78% 2
Cup Cup Cup Sion 2 193' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 34 1 0 1 3843' 21 15 14 3 0 24 10 16 47 335 78% 2
2020/2021   34 1 0 6 4127' 26 16 8 1 2 19 7 21 42 344 79% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 34 1 0 6 4127' 26 16 8 1 2 19 7 21 42 344 79% 0
2019/2020   22 2 0 2 2140' 17 4 5 3 0 7 1 1 3 50 84% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 22 2 0 2 2140' 17 4 5 3 0 7 1 1 3 50 84% 1
2018/2019   14 1 0 1 929' 6 1 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 14 1 0 1 929' 6 1 5 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ebrima Colley
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 5 1 0 924' 7 0 5 3 0 25 7 0 16 191 83% 3
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Young Boys II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 1 0 2 35 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 2 2 0 0 323' 2 0 2 1 0 21 6 0 14 156 84% 3
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Gambia 2 1 1 0 239' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Young Boys 2 1 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 4 1 4 2803' 19 0 17 8 0 51 19 0 21 426 79% 12
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 12 3 1 4 1818' 12 0 11 3 0 38 14 0 8 294 79% 9
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 6 0 0 0 864' 6 0 5 2 0 13 5 0 13 132 79% 3
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 1 0 0 121' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   14 4 0 4 2105' 14 0 13 3 0 32 12 0 26 407 79% 5
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 1 1 0 0 172' 1 0 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 32 56% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 12 3 0 4 1782' 12 0 11 1 0 25 11 0 26 361 81% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 14 93% 1
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 108' 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 36 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük 0 0 1 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 36 83% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 2 108' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   24 1 1 0 1094' 4 2 9 1 0 9 5 10 13 107 71% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 2 1 1 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 22 0 0 0 934' 3 2 8 1 0 9 5 10 13 107 71% 2
2020/2021   35 2 0 0 1995' 5 3 20 1 0 13 6 12 14 184 74% 6
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 33 1 0 0 1812' 4 3 19 1 0 13 6 12 14 184 74% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 2 1 0 0 183' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 364' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Gambia 2 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 2 0 0 0 228' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 0 0 1 373' 0 0 5 1 0 4 2 3 2 43 86% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atalanta 19 0 0 1 373' 0 0 5 1 0 4 2 3 2 43 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atalanta 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Atalanta 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 2 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2