Yunis Abdelhamid vs Derrag - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
190 cm
83 kg
38 years (1987-09-28)
France France
Player profile
6
Midfield
Morocco Morocco
Images
Statistics of current season Yunis Abdelhamid
Change league: All leagues CAF Champions League Botola Pro World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Derrag
Change league: All leagues CAF Champions League Botola Pro
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Yunis Abdelhamid
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 0 1478' 13 0 5 3 0 8 3 0 6 555 32% 1
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League FAR Rabat 5 0 0 0 626' 5 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 197 89% 1
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 8 1 0 0 852' 8 0 2 2 0 7 3 0 4 358 0% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1208' 12 0 2 3 0 2 1 0 6 533 87% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 11 0 0 0 1118' 11 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 6 509 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 83% 0
2023/2024   31 4 1 0 2872' 31 0 1 5 0 22 8 0 12 1787 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 31 4 1 0 2872' 31 0 1 5 0 22 8 0 12 1787 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   38 1 0 2 3501' 38 1 0 6 0 17 1 27 17 1481 83% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 37 1 0 2 3330' 37 0 0 6 0 17 1 27 17 1481 83% 2
2021/2022   35 2 0 0 3180' 35 0 0 5 1 17 6 37 25 1590 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 5 1 16 6 36 25 1550 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 40 85% 0
2020/2021   36 3 0 0 3180' 35 0 0 4 1 11 5 22 19 1335 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Reims 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 34 3 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 4 1 10 5 19 18 1250 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 85 91% 0
2019/2021   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   34 3 0 0 3090' 34 0 0 0 0 19 5 21 20 1301 85% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 29 3 0 0 2610' 29 0 0 0 0 19 5 21 20 1301 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 0 0 0 3660' 40 0 0 2 0 19 6 34 20 1329 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 38 0 0 0 3420' 38 0 0 2 0 19 6 34 20 1329 83% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 4 0 0 3450' 38 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 35 4 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 0 0 0 1961' 18 2 3 3 0 7 2 22 6 670 83% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 27 0 0 0 1661' 15 2 3 3 0 7 2 22 6 670 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 2 0 0 3297' 36 1 0 7 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 35 2 0 0 3207' 35 1 0 7 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dijon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   42 1 0 0 3484' 38 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 38 1 0 0 3484' 38 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 2 0 0 3173' 32 1 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Arles-Avignon 36 2 0 0 3173' 32 1 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Arles-Avignon 34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   22 1 0 0 1750' 17 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Arles-Avignon 22 1 0 0 1750' 17 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Derrag
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 1 2293' 20 0 8 4 0 15 6 0 12 778 26% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League FAR Rabat 7 0 0 1 836' 7 0 3 2 0 4 1 0 5 250 82% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 13 0 0 0 1457' 13 0 5 2 0 11 5 0 7 528 0% 0
2024/2025   17 0 0 1 1841' 17 0 4 3 0 7 1 0 11 552 18% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 14 0 0 1 1486' 14 0 3 3 0 6 1 0 10 426 0% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League FAR Rabat 3 0 0 0 355' 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 126 81% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 830' 7 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 7 0 0 0 830' 7 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2