Yvann Macon vs Mansur - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
France France
Player profile
70
Defence
181 cm
33 years (1993-04-17)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Yvann Macon
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 2 Super League CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mansur
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies Serie B Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Yvann Macon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 0 2287' 19 0 8 8 2 10 2 0 14 788 81% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 2 0 0 0 248' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 76 82% 0
Super League Super League Super League AE Larissa 15 0 0 0 1742' 15 0 5 8 2 9 2 0 11 651 80% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Guadeloupe 2 0 0 0 297' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 61 85% 0
2024/2025   10 0 0 0 1408' 10 0 7 4 0 10 2 0 8 357 78% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 10 0 0 0 1408' 10 0 7 4 0 10 2 0 8 357 78% 1
2023/2024   30 2 0 3 3637' 30 0 13 7 0 14 7 0 18 895 70% 2
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 0 0 566' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 18 1 0 1 2053' 18 0 6 4 0 13 6 0 18 827 69% 2
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 1 0 2 1018' 8 0 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 68 75% 0
2022/2023   30 3 0 2 3356' 27 10 3 7 0 25 10 33 12 1078 82% 6
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Paris FC 18 0 0 1 1895' 17 4 1 4 0 14 5 16 9 719 83% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 12 3 0 1 1461' 10 6 2 3 0 11 5 17 3 359 79% 3
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2852' 20 11 4 7 0 9 4 23 12 736 75% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 27 0 0 0 2593' 19 10 3 7 0 9 4 23 12 730 75% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Saint-Etienne 1 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 0 176' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   6 1 0 1 630' 6 1 0 2 0 1 1 3 3 82 74% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 6 1 0 1 630' 6 1 0 2 0 1 1 3 3 82 74% 0
2019/2020   9 0 0 0 400' 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 17 71% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 3 0 0 0 123' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 6 0 0 0 277' 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 17 71% 0
Statistics Mansur
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 3 0 1 2623' 26 0 4 5 0 10 4 0 22 1400 88% 2
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 25 3 0 0 2503' 25 0 4 5 0 10 4 0 22 1355 89% 2
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 1 0 0 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 73% 0
2024/2025   26 3 0 0 2485' 26 0 2 9 1 18 5 0 10 1061 84% 1
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 26 3 0 0 2485' 26 0 2 9 1 18 5 0 10 1061 84% 1
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1567' 16 0 2 7 2 5 0 0 4 854 68% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 15 0 0 1 1477' 15 0 2 6 2 5 0 0 4 854 68% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sintra Football 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sintra Football 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 2761' 25 4 3 11 1 7 1 40 23 754 79% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 30 0 0 0 2581' 23 4 3 10 1 7 1 40 23 754 79% 1
Europa Conference League Santa Clara 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 1 2666' 26 4 0 5 0 1 0 23 5 659 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 29 0 0 1 2666' 26 4 0 5 0 1 0 23 5 659 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2