Zan Zuzek vs Nicholas Opoku - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
29 years (1997-01-26)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
20
Defence
Ghana Ghana
Images
Statistics of current season Zan Zuzek
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Nicholas Opoku
Change league: All leagues Super Lig World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics Zan Zuzek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 3 0 0 3577' 34 0 7 5 0 22 5 0 18 1326 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 30 2 0 0 3157' 30 0 6 5 0 22 5 0 18 1326 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 4 1 0 0 420' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 0 3041' 33 0 1 3 0 16 4 0 13 1846 80% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Genclerbirligi 33 1 0 0 3041' 33 0 1 2 0 16 4 0 13 1846 80% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Şanlıurfaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Amed SK 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 7 393 82% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 7 393 82% 1
2022/2023   36 0 0 0 1275' 8 0 8 0 0 1 0 3 3 375 89% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 35 0 0 0 1185' 7 0 8 0 0 1 0 3 3 375 89% 0
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Koper 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 0 0 0 345' 0 0 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Domzale 4 345' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 4 0 0 2914' 10 5 21 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Domzale 8 1 0 0 546' 0 0 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovenia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 35 2 0 0 2368' 10 5 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 2 0 0 1381' 7 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 26 1 0 0 1292' 7 3 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Domzale 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Domzale 1 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Nicholas Opoku
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 6 1 0 16 1157 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 25 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 5 0 6 1 0 16 1157 90% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ghana 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Kasimpasa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 0 2898' 28 0 5 11 1 5 1 0 17 1221 88% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 28 0 0 0 2898' 28 0 5 11 1 5 1 0 17 1221 88% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division All Stars 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 0 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 13 804 81% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 21 0 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 13 804 81% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 1 3367' 34 4 0 6 1 5 1 20 15 1215 85% 1
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 34 0 0 1 3367' 34 4 0 6 1 5 1 20 15 1215 85% 1
2021/2022   11 0 0 0 712' 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 7 137 87% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 11 0 0 0 712' 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 7 137 87% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2600' 28 1 0 7 1 8 1 19 19 609 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 27 0 0 1 2510' 27 1 0 7 1 8 1 19 19 609 80% 0
2019/2021   6 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 6 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 1654' 16 2 1 4 1 4 1 21 9 349 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 1 0 10 4 163 76% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 3 0 0 0 328' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 38 95% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 19 0 0 0 696' 6 1 1 3 1 3 1 10 5 148 80% 0
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 1150' 9 2 3 5 0 5 0 8 4 325 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 29 0 0 0 1120' 9 2 3 5 0 5 0 8 4 325 86% 0
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Kenya 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   4 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ghana 4 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2