Zan Zuzek vs Mustafa Eskihellac - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
29 years (1997-01-26)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
19
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Images
Statistics of current season Zan Zuzek
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mustafa Eskihellac
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Zan Zuzek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 3 0 0 3577' 34 0 7 5 0 22 5 0 18 1326 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 4 1 0 0 420' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 30 2 0 0 3157' 30 0 6 5 0 22 5 0 18 1326 84% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 0 3041' 33 0 1 3 0 16 4 0 13 1846 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Genclerbirligi 33 1 0 0 3041' 33 0 1 2 0 16 4 0 13 1846 80% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Şanlıurfaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Amed SK 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 7 393 82% 1
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 7 393 82% 1
2022/2023   36 0 0 0 1275' 8 0 8 0 0 1 0 3 3 375 89% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bari 35 0 0 0 1185' 7 0 8 0 0 1 0 3 3 375 89% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Koper 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Maribor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Koper 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 0 0 0 345' 0 0 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Domzale 4 345' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 4 0 0 2914' 10 5 21 0 1 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovenia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 35 2 0 0 2368' 10 5 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Domzale 8 1 0 0 546' 0 0 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 2 0 0 1381' 7 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Domzale 1 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 26 1 0 0 1292' 7 3 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Domzale 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mustafa Eskihellac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 4 4111' 31 0 16 8 1 38 8 0 74 1258 85% 6
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 62 89% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 27 0 0 4 3587' 27 0 14 7 1 36 7 0 63 1119 88% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Trabzonspor 2 314' 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 40 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Turkey 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 3 37 95% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 3 3944' 33 0 12 4 0 25 8 0 49 1254 85% 6
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 4 1 0 0 639' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 76 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 14 0 0 1 1664' 14 0 5 3 0 17 6 0 22 485 79% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 15 0 0 2 1641' 15 0 4 1 0 8 2 0 22 693 88% 2
2023/2024   36 2 0 3 3879' 36 0 8 5 0 24 5 0 75 1096 72% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 35 2 0 3 3789' 35 0 8 5 0 24 5 0 75 1096 72% 4
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   31 3 0 2 3420' 30 8 1 4 0 19 6 10 31 576 76% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 31 2 0 2 3420' 30 8 1 4 0 19 6 10 31 576 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 3 2805' 13 8 15 2 0 12 5 10 14 283 74% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 34 2 0 3 2456' 11 7 14 2 0 12 5 10 14 283 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 3 0 0 0 349' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Boluspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 4 1 3 2223' 18 3 5 0 0 2 1 1 0 7 57% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 5 0 0 0 542' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Elazigspor 13 4 1 3 1257' 13 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 19 424' 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 7 57% 0
2017/2018   15 2 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 15 0 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Duzyurtspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2