Danijel Aleksic vs Alper Potuk - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Midfield
182 cm
78 kg
35 years (1991-04-30)
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
26
Midfield
177 cm
67 kg
35 years (1991-04-08)
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Danijel Aleksic
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Super Lig Friendlies AFC Champions League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alper Potuk
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Lig Audi Cup 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Danijel Aleksic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 5 0 2 2192' 14 0 13 1 0 43 13 0 5 503 85% 3
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Çorum Belediyespor 9 2 0 2 1498' 9 0 9 1 0 38 11 0 4 424 85% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Konyaspor 4 1 0 0 558' 4 0 3 0 0 5 2 0 1 79 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Konyaspor 1 2 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 6 0 2 2980' 20 0 16 5 0 46 13 0 14 586 76% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Konyaspor 18 4 0 0 2728' 18 0 15 5 0 43 11 0 14 578 76% 4
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Konyaspor 2 2 0 2 252' 2 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 8 100% 0
2023/2024   16 1 0 1 2601' 16 0 15 1 0 25 6 0 9 441 71% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 13 1 0 1 2150' 13 0 13 1 0 25 6 0 9 441 71% 3
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 3 451' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 6 0 0 305' 2 0 2 0 0 5 4 1 1 64 69% 0
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 5 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 1 1 30 63% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 0 0 305' 2 0 2 0 0 3 3 0 0 34 74% 0
2021/2022   35 6 2 2 3452' 16 12 16 2 0 26 10 17 6 655 83% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 35 6 2 2 3452' 16 12 16 2 0 26 10 17 6 655 83% 4
2020/2021   42 8 1 3 4210' 24 15 13 6 0 31 14 24 24 719 81% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Istanbul Basaksehir 5 254' 1 0 2 3 2 0 2 51 80% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 32 6 1 2 3514' 21 13 10 6 0 28 12 24 22 668 81% 2
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Serbia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 3 2 0 1 442' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 9 0 2 4333' 25 17 12 8 0 61 17 27 25 690 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 4 1 0 0 387' 3 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Istanbul Basaksehir 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Istanbul Basaksehir 8 1 0 0 797' 5 3 2 1 0 10 2 4 5 171 81% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ahli 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 25 6 0 2 2969' 15 13 9 5 0 51 15 23 20 519 82% 1
2018/2019   41 14 3 7 4248' 33 11 6 9 0 60 26 28 32 568 75% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Serbia 2 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 7 4 2 1 542' 5 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 32 10 1 6 3624' 28 11 4 7 0 60 26 28 32 568 75% 0
2017/2018   36 8 1 0 3402' 22 11 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 2 1 0 0 250' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 34 7 1 0 3152' 20 10 9 5 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 3 0 0 2735' 14 11 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 34 3 0 0 2735' 14 11 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 12 2 0 3843' 30 13 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 35 12 2 0 3843' 30 13 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 1 0 0 811' 4 4 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 1 0 0 554' 3 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 6 0 0 0 257' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Arles-Avignon 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   8 0 0 0 137' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 8 0 0 0 137' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 2 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   28 2 0 0 1543' 8 4 8 1 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Greuther Fuerth 28 2 0 0 1543' 8 4 8 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Serbia U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alper Potuk
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 1 617' 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 9 67 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Bodrumspor 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Keçiörengücü 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bodrumspor 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 49 88% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Keçiörengücü 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 18 67% 0
2024/2025   4 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Prva Liga FK Vardar Skopje 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Prva Liga KF Gostivari 4 1 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   7 0 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Prva Liga KF Gostivari 7 0 0 ' 8 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 508' 3 0 3 1 0 4 1 0 6 125 86% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Rizespor 3 0 0 0 508' 3 0 3 1 0 4 1 0 6 125 86% 0
2021/2022   31 0 0 0 2481' 15 9 8 3 1 3 0 8 29 224 75% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 31 0 0 0 2481' 15 9 8 3 1 3 0 8 29 224 75% 3
2020/2021   26 2 0 2 2837' 19 11 5 5 1 19 7 16 29 446 76% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 26 2 0 2 2837' 19 11 5 5 1 19 7 16 29 446 76% 2
2019/2020   22 0 0 0 761' 4 1 4 2 0 2 1 2 1 28 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 5 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 17 0 0 0 491' 1 1 4 1 0 2 1 2 1 28 89% 0
2018/2019   32 1 0 0 1433' 5 4 9 3 0 9 2 9 12 122 79% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 2 1 0 0 254' 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 3 4 41 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 25 0 0 0 704' 1 1 7 2 0 7 0 3 5 57 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 4 0 0 0 475' 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 3 3 24 83% 0
2017/2018   35 6 0 2 3189' 18 10 14 9 2 0 0 1 0 10 90% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 4 0 0 0 493' 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 24 3 0 2 2072' 9 5 14 6 1 0 0 1 0 10 90% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 7 3 0 0 624' 5 3 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   48 1 0 6 4905' 37 15 6 11 0 6 1 12 19 252 79% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 32 1 0 4 3290' 25 10 4 8 0 2 1 1 3 44 93% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 7 0 0 0 654' 4 3 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 9 0 0 2 961' 8 2 1 1 0 4 0 11 16 208 75% 0
2015/2016   52 5 0 7 4888' 28 16 17 9 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 31 4 0 5 3128' 17 13 10 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 12 1 0 1 908' 5 1 5 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 8 0 0 1 774' 6 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 3 0 3 3521' 24 9 11 4 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Turkey 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 5 0 0 1 464' 3 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 31 3 0 2 3057' 21 8 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 1 0 3 3709' 19 14 15 8 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 4 0 0 0 341' 1 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Fenerbahce 1 118' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 29 1 0 3 3168' 18 13 10 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   50 4 0 0 2678' 12 15 6 9 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 30 3 0 0 1280' 6 9 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Eskisehirspor 4 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Fenerbahce 1 88' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 9 0 0 0 932' 5 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Turkey 6 0 0 0 378' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   40 2 0 0 1994' 10 12 3 11 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 4 0 0 0 178' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 36 2 0 0 1816' 10 11 1 11 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   32 0 0 0 1481' 10 5 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 32 0 0 0 1481' 10 5 4 6 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   21 0 0 0 1340' 9 8 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 17 0 0 0 1264' 9 7 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 4 0 0 0 76' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 0 0 0 77' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 1 0 0 0 77' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2