Bryan Pele vs Anthony Limbombe - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Midfield
169 cm
65 kg
34 years (1992-03-25)
France France
Player profile
77
Forward
175 cm
68 kg
31 years (1994-07-15)
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Bryan Pele
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Anthony Limbombe
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Leumit League Ligat-Al Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Bryan Pele
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   13 0 0 0 1720' 11 9 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEL Limassol 13 0 0 0 1720' 11 9 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   27 1 0 1 2400' 9 8 14 0 1 13 3 6 6 204 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 27 1 0 1 2400' 9 8 14 0 1 13 3 6 6 204 83% 0
2019/2020   28 7 1 3 2821' 19 9 9 3 0 41 19 16 11 517 81% 6
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 27 7 1 3 2775' 19 9 8 3 0 41 19 16 11 517 81% 6
2018/2019   34 6 2 8 4282' 33 17 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 32 5 1 8 3998' 31 16 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Troyes 1 1 1 0 194' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 2 0 2 3743' 21 14 13 1 0 18 7 19 17 478 74% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 3 0 0 0 363' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 33 2 0 2 3318' 19 12 12 1 0 18 7 19 17 478 74% 4
2016/2017   37 3 0 0 3874' 27 12 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 2 125' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Brest 2 93' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 33 3 0 0 3656' 27 12 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 6 0 0 2860' 16 12 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Brest 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 26 5 0 0 2830' 16 12 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 2 0 0 3326' 16 14 12 0 0 4 2 3 7 139 83% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 11 0 0 0 1163' 5 5 5 0 0 4 2 3 7 139 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 2 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 16 2 0 0 1953' 11 9 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 0 0 3 1309' 4 6 7 1 0 8 5 9 7 196 80% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 23 0 0 3 1309' 4 6 7 1 0 8 5 9 7 196 80% 4
Statistics Anthony Limbombe
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 1372' 9 0 9 3 0 9 4 0 6 192 39% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Akritas Chlorakas 4 0 0 1 611' 4 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 2 102 0% 1
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 0 0 ' 1 0 3 1 0 0 5 80% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 5 0 0 0 761' 5 0 5 2 0 3 3 0 4 85 82% 2
2024/2025   16 4 0 6 2111' 16 0 9 1 0 45 20 0 25 546 74% 9
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 16 4 0 6 2111' 16 0 9 1 0 45 20 0 25 546 74% 9
2023/2024   25 6 1 7 3534' 25 0 17 6 0 43 22 0 47 747 71% 7
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Almere City FC 3 455' 3 0 3 4 2 0 4 52 12% 1
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Waasland-Beveren 22 6 1 7 3079' 22 0 14 6 0 39 20 0 43 695 76% 6
2022/2023   37 8 0 7 4433' 25 15 17 1 0 49 20 7 37 781 85% 13
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 5 2 0 1 736' 4 1 4 0 0 9 3 0 2 149 87% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 32 6 0 6 3697' 21 14 13 1 0 40 17 7 35 632 84% 11
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   20 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Nantes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 18 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   17 2 0 1 1316' 5 5 7 1 0 3 1 3 3 44 80% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Standard Liege 10 1 0 1 592' 2 2 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 14 86% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 4 1 0 0 471' 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 2 30 77% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Standard Liege 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 3 0 1 3600' 15 11 18 2 0 43 12 6 27 320 77% 9
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nantes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 32 1 0 1 3169' 12 10 17 2 0 43 12 6 27 320 77% 9
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 2 0 0 431' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 6 0 6 4190' 35 10 4 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Club Bruges 2 147' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 32 6 0 6 3490' 29 9 3 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 5 0 0 0 553' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 1 0 4 2849' 14 10 13 3 0 3 0 2 6 56 82% 2
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 2 1 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 5 0 0 0 325' 1 1 3 1 0 3 0 2 6 56 82% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 23 0 0 4 2372' 12 8 10 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 7 0 2 3585' 32 9 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 32 7 0 2 3585' 32 9 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   34 16 0 0 3856' 34 10 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 33 14 0 0 3766' 33 10 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 3 0 0 2485' 8 6 19 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 7 1 0 0 353' 1 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 20 0 0 0 1418' 4 4 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Lierse 8 2 0 0 714' 3 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 2 0 0 1183' 3 3 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 7 0 0 0 309' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 20 1 0 0 874' 2 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   37 2 0 0 2562' 9 6 18 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 5 0 0 0 308' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 32 1 0 0 2254' 8 5 16 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   22 0 0 0 1349' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 22 0 0 0 1349' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2