Jerome Opoku vs Christopher Operi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
England England
Player profile
21
Defence
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Jerome Opoku
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Europa Conference League Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Christopher Operi
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jerome Opoku
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 0 0 1 3457' 35 0 5 10 0 17 2 0 42 1755 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 31 0 0 1 2939' 31 0 3 10 0 16 2 0 40 1648 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Konyaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 100 92% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ghana 1 0 0 0 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 71% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ghana 2 0 0 0 263' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   43 3 1 2 4085' 43 0 4 12 1 25 11 0 50 1894 89% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 29 3 1 2 2717' 29 0 2 9 1 21 10 0 41 1558 89% 1
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 11 0 0 0 1036' 11 0 1 2 0 4 1 0 9 336 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 3 0 0 0 332' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 4 0 1 3216' 34 0 2 9 1 11 5 0 30 1637 85% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 48 0% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 28 4 0 1 2571' 28 0 1 8 1 10 5 0 28 1589 87% 2
Europa Conference League Arouca 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 3 0 0 0 375' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   28 1 0 1 2276' 22 1 3 7 3 3 1 11 17 489 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arouca 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Arouca 27 0 0 1 2186' 21 1 3 6 2 3 1 11 17 489 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Arouca 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   27 0 0 2 2266' 19 5 3 6 1 3 1 16 14 645 82% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Vejle Boldklub 25 0 0 2 2040' 17 4 3 6 1 3 1 16 14 645 82% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Vejle Boldklub 2 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   41 1 0 0 3580' 33 4 5 13 1 2 1 34 10 810 85% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Plymouth 1 80' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Plymouth 36 1 0 0 3149' 30 4 3 12 1 2 1 34 8 730 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Plymouth 4 0 0 0 351' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 80 88% 0
2019/2020   28 0 0 3 2544' 23 4 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Accrington 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Accrington 22 0 0 3 2080' 19 3 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Accrington 1 0 0 0 164' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 332' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Fulham Academy 2 0 0 0 332' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 196' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Fulham Academy 1 0 0 0 196' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Christopher Operi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 2 0 6 3085' 32 0 4 5 1 17 5 0 29 1212 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 22 0 0 4 2185' 22 0 4 3 0 13 3 0 26 905 85% 0
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 0 2 540' 6 0 0 2 1 4 2 0 3 307 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Istanbul Basaksehir 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies New Zealand 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 2250' 24 0 1 4 1 16 5 0 31 1103 84% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Havre 13 0 0 2 1170' 13 0 0 2 1 7 1 0 16 504 79% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 10 1 0 0 990' 10 0 1 2 0 9 4 0 14 482 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 117 92% 0
2023/2024   29 3 0 4 2717' 29 0 2 6 0 24 10 0 19 1208 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 55 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Havre 28 3 0 4 2627' 28 0 2 6 0 23 10 0 17 1153 75% 0
2022/2023   35 2 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 0 21 9 25 27 1319 80% 5
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 35 2 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 0 21 9 25 27 1319 80% 5
2021/2022   22 0 0 1 1053' 6 3 4 1 0 5 2 4 4 264 77% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 20 0 0 1 1053' 6 3 4 1 0 5 2 4 4 264 77% 1
Europa Conference League Gent 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 2 2291' 24 0 2 7 0 9 5 26 25 769 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 30 1 0 2 2291' 24 0 2 7 0 9 5 26 25 769 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Toulouse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 2 0 1 2150' 23 1 0 3 0 2 2 7 3 122 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 23 2 0 1 2150' 23 1 0 3 0 2 2 7 3 122 76% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 0 2303' 24 3 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 22 0 0 0 2123' 22 3 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 0 0 0 239' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 9 0 0 0 239' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Caen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2