Karataş vs Christopher Operi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
88
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
21
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Karataş
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Supercup Champions League Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Christopher Operi
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Karataş
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 5 1328' 12 0 3 4 0 13 4 0 10 506 73% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 4 0 0 1 536' 4 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 2 168 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 5 0 0 2 450' 5 0 0 1 0 8 3 0 7 266 81% 4
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 0 0 1 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 16 94% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 162' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 56 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gazovik Orenburg 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 1 0 1 1804' 17 0 4 3 0 16 1 0 9 531 73% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 13 1 0 1 1364' 13 0 3 3 0 16 1 0 9 531 73% 2
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 4 440' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 0 1991' 16 0 9 1 0 11 3 0 4 495 71% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 2 318' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 36 50% 0
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 2 248' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 6 0 0 0 669' 6 0 2 1 0 6 2 0 3 268 65% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 6 0 0 0 756' 6 0 4 0 0 5 1 0 1 191 82% 1
2022/2023   5 605' 5 0 2 5 1 0 4 212 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 5 605' 5 0 2 5 1 0 4 212 82% 1
Statistics Christopher Operi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 2 0 6 3085' 32 0 4 5 1 17 5 0 29 1212 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 22 0 0 4 2185' 22 0 4 3 0 13 3 0 26 905 85% 0
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 0 2 540' 6 0 0 2 1 4 2 0 3 307 84% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Ivory Coast 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies New Zealand 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Istanbul Basaksehir 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 2 2250' 24 0 1 4 1 16 5 0 31 1103 84% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 117 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Havre 13 0 0 2 1170' 13 0 0 2 1 7 1 0 16 504 79% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 10 1 0 0 990' 10 0 1 2 0 9 4 0 14 482 88% 0
2023/2024   29 3 0 4 2717' 29 0 2 6 0 24 10 0 19 1208 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 55 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Havre 28 3 0 4 2627' 28 0 2 6 0 23 10 0 17 1153 75% 0
2022/2023   35 2 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 0 21 9 25 27 1319 80% 5
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 35 2 0 2 3150' 35 0 0 10 0 21 9 25 27 1319 80% 5
2021/2022   22 0 0 1 1053' 6 3 4 1 0 5 2 4 4 264 77% 1
Europa Conference League Gent 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 20 0 0 1 1053' 6 3 4 1 0 5 2 4 4 264 77% 1
2020/2021   30 1 0 2 2291' 24 0 2 7 0 9 5 26 25 769 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 30 1 0 2 2291' 24 0 2 7 0 9 5 26 25 769 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Toulouse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 2 0 1 2150' 23 1 0 3 0 2 2 7 3 122 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 23 2 0 1 2150' 23 1 0 3 0 2 2 7 3 122 76% 0
2018/2019   24 0 0 0 2303' 24 3 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 22 0 0 0 2123' 22 3 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Chateauroux 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 0 0 0 239' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 9 0 0 0 239' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Caen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Caen 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2