Christopher Scott vs Antoine Bernier - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
32
Midfield
Germany Germany
Player profile
17
Midfield
Belgium Belgium
Statistics of current season Christopher Scott
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antoine Bernier
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Christopher Scott
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   23 1 0 0 1357' 0 0 18 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 23 1 0 0 1357' 0 0 18 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Bayern Munich II 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 2 0 0 2847' 16 12 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Bayern Munich II 26 2 0 0 2699' 16 12 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 4 148' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Bayern Munich II 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Antoine Bernier
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 6 0 2 4874' 31 0 29 7 0 35 13 0 34 618 78% 9
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 2 359' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 29 6 0 2 4515' 29 0 27 7 0 35 13 0 34 618 78% 9
2024/2025   30 5 0 4 4827' 30 0 28 5 0 48 11 0 25 716 77% 9
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 30 5 0 4 4827' 30 0 28 5 0 48 11 0 25 716 77% 9
2023/2024   14 5 0 1 2132' 14 0 13 1 0 14 8 0 29 288 78% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 14 5 0 1 2132' 14 0 13 1 0 14 8 0 29 288 78% 4
2022/2023   22 3 0 2 2543' 20 8 2 1 0 20 10 19 37 223 70% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 22 3 0 2 2543' 20 8 2 1 0 20 10 19 37 223 70% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 2 3683' 23 17 6 3 0 12 7 31 45 477 77% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 30 1 0 2 3683' 23 17 6 3 0 12 7 31 45 477 77% 1
Playoff Seraing United 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 6 0 0 2953' 26 6 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 26 5 0 0 2604' 23 5 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Seraing United 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Seraing United 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   12 3 0 3 1303' 11 3 1 2 0 10 5 8 6 111 86% 2
National Division National Division National Division F91 Dudelange 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League F91 Dudelange 12 2 0 3 1303' 11 3 1 2 0 10 5 8 6 111 86% 2

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2