Ionut Radu vs Cuñat Campos - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Goalkeeper
186 cm
28 years (1997-05-28)
Romania Romania
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Ionut Radu
Change league: All leagues Europa League La Liga Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cuñat Campos
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies U-21 Club Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Ionut Radu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 0 0 0 4410' 49 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 11 1154 67% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celta Vigo 12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 282 61% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Celta Vigo 36 0 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 872 69% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Romania 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Moldova 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 482 53% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Venezia 15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 482 53% 0
2023/2024   5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 68% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Bournemouth 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 84 60% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Bournemouth 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 79% 0
2022/2023   30 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 1 2 792 57% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cremonese 10 810' 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 274 64% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 17 1530' 17 0 0 0 0 1 1 475 51% 0
2021/2022   54 0 0 0 240' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 38 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 8 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 5 150' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   44 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 43 95% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Inter 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 37 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 43 95% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Inter 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 0 0 1 1740' 19 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 444 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 3 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 21 0 0 1 1530' 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 444 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Parma 7 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 3000' 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 378 48% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 37 2970' 33 0 0 0 0 0 2 378 48% 0
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Avellino 31 0 0 0 1980' 22 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Avellino 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 72' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 4 72' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
Statistics Cuñat Campos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 676' 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 190 66% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 87 69% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 51% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Spain U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Levante 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Spain U21 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 78% 0
2024/2025   39 0 0 0 3510' 39 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1285 58% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Cartagena 36 0 0 0 3240' 36 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1210 58% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Cartagena 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 59% 0
2023/2024   31 0 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 850 50% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante SD Amorebieta 26 0 0 0 2340' 26 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 814 52% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Spain U21 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2