Daniel Hoeegh vs Aurelio Buta - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
190 cm
74 kg
35 years (1991-01-06)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
17
Midfield
171 cm
29 years (1997-02-10)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Daniel Hoeegh
Change league: All leagues Superliga The Atlantic Cup Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aurelio Buta
Change league: All leagues Superliga DFB Pokal Champions League 1. Bundesliga Friendlies EURO U-19 qualification
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Daniel Hoeegh
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 4 0 0 2974' 32 0 2 6 0 22 11 0 20 1942 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 4 0 0 2884' 31 0 2 6 0 22 11 0 20 1942 86% 0
The Atlantic Cup Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 17 7 0 15 2014 88% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 33 1 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 2 0 17 7 0 15 2014 88% 0
2023/2024   27 2 0 1 2651' 27 0 3 1 0 20 6 0 21 1581 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 27 2 0 1 2651' 27 0 3 1 0 20 6 0 21 1581 86% 0
2022/2023   23 2 0 2 1713' 15 1 4 2 0 7 5 10 10 754 82% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 22 2 0 2 1623' 14 1 4 2 0 7 5 10 10 754 82% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 1 0 0 2260' 20 4 2 3 0 12 6 20 13 869 85% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 3 0 0 0 390' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 26 0 0 0 1750' 17 2 2 3 0 12 6 20 13 869 85% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Midtjylland 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 3 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   23 1 0 0 395' 3 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 131 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Midtjylland 4 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 19 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 126 79% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   17 1 0 0 353' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 17 353' 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
2018/2019   33 2 0 1 3083' 32 3 1 4 0 21 7 30 21 1232 85% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 167' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 31 2 0 1 2916' 31 3 0 4 0 21 7 30 21 1232 85% 0
2017/2018   36 3 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 3 0 22 7 25 16 1617 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 36 3 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 3 0 22 7 25 16 1617 87% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Vitesse 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 1 0 0 851' 7 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 30 851' 7 0 3 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 2 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   26 1 0 0 1413' 12 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Basel 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Basel 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Basel 17 0 0 0 1143' 10 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Basel 4 270' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   27 3 0 0 2369' 23 3 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 27 3 0 0 2369' 23 3 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   32 1 0 0 1779' 16 0 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 31 1 0 0 1689' 15 0 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Vestsjaelland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   26 2 0 3 2456' 26 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 25 0 0 3 2336' 25 1 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 2 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   40 0 0 0 2590' 20 3 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League OB 6 0 0 0 285' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Twente 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League OB 3 0 0 0 265' 1 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 31 0 0 0 2040' 16 2 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Midtjylland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   33 1 0 0 1023' 11 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League OB 7 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League VfB Stuttgart 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 25 1 0 0 933' 10 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen OB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Danmarksserien OB II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Aurelio Buta
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 705' 7 0 1 2 0 8 3 0 8 241 79% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 4 0 0 0 435' 4 0 1 1 0 6 2 0 5 151 79% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 22 82% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 68 78% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   26 0 0 1 3127' 26 0 11 5 0 8 1 0 30 841 81% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 65 43% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 24 0 0 1 2917' 24 0 11 5 0 8 1 0 27 776 84% 3
2023/2024   31 1 0 2 3832' 26 3 17 9 0 15 5 0 33 1169 78% 3
Europa Conference League Eintracht Frankfurt 5 0 0 0 669' 5 0 3 4 0 1 1 0 7 233 81% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 56 84% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 25 1 0 1 2998' 20 3 13 5 0 13 4 0 24 880 77% 1
2022/2023   25 3 0 3 2974' 20 7 9 4 0 7 3 19 17 500 79% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 0 249' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 19 3 0 2 2162' 15 4 7 3 0 7 3 19 16 470 79% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 4 0 0 1 563' 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 30 70% 0
2021/2022   21 0 0 3 1844' 14 2 7 5 0 1 0 13 6 415 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 4 377' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 17 0 0 3 1467' 11 2 6 5 0 1 0 13 6 415 83% 1
2020/2021   37 0 0 3 3207' 19 6 15 7 0 3 0 11 10 372 84% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 8 620' 3 0 5 1 0 4 2 152 84% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 28 0 0 3 2504' 16 6 9 7 0 2 0 7 8 220 85% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 2 0 3 3584' 35 4 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 28 2 0 3 2770' 28 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 5 0 0 0 514' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 0 0 5 2072' 20 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 23 0 0 5 1982' 19 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   23 0 0 0 1564' 16 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 21 0 0 0 1384' 14 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   31 2 0 0 2198' 14 1 12 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 31 2 0 0 2198' 14 1 12 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2