Quentin Daubin vs David Gomis - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Midfield
183 cm
74 kg
30 years (1995-07-03)
France France
Player profile
10
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Quentin Daubin
Change league: All leagues National Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Quentin Daubin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 385' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 128 0% 0
National National National Valenciennes 3 0 0 0 385' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 3 128 0% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 0 1397' 13 0 4 4 1 3 0 0 8 287 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 9 0 0 0 952' 9 0 3 4 1 3 0 0 8 287 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Konyaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 4 0 0 0 445' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 1 3550' 26 0 17 6 0 11 3 0 58 1177 72% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Caen 1 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 33 88% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 25 1 0 1 3400' 25 0 16 6 0 11 3 0 56 1144 72% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 0 4071' 29 17 5 6 0 2 0 2 5 203 87% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 35 0 0 0 4071' 29 17 5 6 0 2 0 2 5 203 87% 0
2021/2022   35 1 0 2 3901' 34 10 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 35 1 0 2 3901' 34 10 1 10 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 0 0 1 3785' 28 15 4 12 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 32 0 0 1 3785' 28 15 4 12 2 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 233' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Pau 2 0 0 0 233' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 0 0 0 1851' 5 4 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 25 0 0 0 1614' 4 3 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Niort 4 0 0 0 237' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Niort 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Gomis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0% 0
National National National Chateauroux 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1615' 10 0 10 2 0 17 8 0 9 196 0% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 10 1 0 0 1615' 10 0 10 2 0 17 8 0 9 196 0% 5
2023/2024   15 2 0 0 1856' 15 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 15 2 0 0 1856' 15 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   13 3 0 1 1256' 4 4 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabail 3 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 13 0 0 1 1256' 4 4 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   35 3 0 2 3316' 13 13 18 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Pau 35 3 0 2 3316' 13 13 18 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2701' 11 10 16 4 0 14 7 6 7 286 90% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 28 0 0 1 2701' 11 10 16 4 0 14 7 6 7 286 90% 2
2019/2021   3 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea-Bissau 3 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   20 2 0 1 2795' 18 14 2 3 0 35 14 21 12 570 89% 7
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 20 2 0 1 2795' 18 14 2 3 0 35 14 21 12 570 89% 7
2018/2019   34 4 1 1 3717' 20 14 12 9 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio 31 3 0 1 3455' 18 14 11 9 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GFC Ajaccio 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup GFC Ajaccio 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 2 GFC Ajaccio 1 82' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 4 0 0 4328' 24 16 16 5 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 GFC Ajaccio 37 4 0 0 3977' 22 15 15 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup GFC Ajaccio 2 165' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup GFC Ajaccio 2 0 0 0 186' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2