Hannes Wolf vs Dylan Chambost - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Midfield
175 cm
27 years (1999-04-16)
Austria Austria
Player profile
7
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Hannes Wolf
Change league: All leagues 1. Bundesliga Nations League Division A US Open Major League Soccer Leagues Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dylan Chambost
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 FA Cup Major League Soccer Leagues Cup CONCACAF Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Hannes Wolf
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   27 2 0 1 1801' 5 4 14 0 0 3 1 3 5 103 83% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 23 1 0 1 1648' 4 4 13 0 0 3 1 3 5 103 83% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Austria 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 1 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   39 2 0 3 2656' 21 7 6 7 0 17 11 32 16 573 80% 5
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 18 0 0 0 562' 2 2 5 2 0 2 1 8 5 77 77% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 19 2 0 3 2004' 18 5 1 5 0 15 10 24 11 496 81% 5
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   44 4 0 2 4070' 16 10 26 2 0 12 7 26 19 430 77% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 1 0 0 326' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 34 3 0 2 3191' 14 9 18 2 0 11 6 25 17 418 76% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Moenchengladbach 7 553' 0 0 7 1 1 1 2 12 92% 0
2019/2020   22 4 2 0 397' 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 7 86% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 4 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga RasenBallsport Leipzig 20 397' 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 7 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 11 0 10 4445' 30 14 9 2 0 46 15 19 41 498 77% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 24 8 0 7 2380' 15 7 7 2 0 41 14 14 39 438 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Salzburg 10 1 0 3 1288' 9 5 1 0 0 5 1 5 2 60 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Salzburg 4 0 0 0 447' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 3 2 0 0 330' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   49 13 1 0 4918' 31 15 13 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 27 8 1 0 2850' 20 8 7 3 1 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Salzburg 4 3 0 0 504' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Salzburg 4 324' 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Salzburg 14 1 0 0 1240' 7 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 75% 0
2016/2017   33 5 0 0 3204' 21 11 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Salzburg 5 235' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Salzburg 1 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 25 5 0 0 2894' 20 11 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 1 0 0 923' 6 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 12 1 0 0 923' 6 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dylan Chambost
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   36 9 0 11 4211' 36 0 13 4 0 52 22 0 30 1859 73% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 28 6 0 7 3107' 28 0 8 4 0 42 18 0 27 1384 69% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Columbus Crew 7 0 0 4 968' 7 0 4 0 0 9 3 0 3 457 88% 0
Leagues Cup Columbus Crew 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 18 44% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Columbus Crew 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   33 3 0 3 3271' 16 9 15 1 0 17 7 14 18 705 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 33 3 0 3 3271' 16 9 15 1 0 17 7 14 18 705 83% 0
2021/2022   38 0 0 1 2052' 9 7 10 0 0 7 1 7 6 431 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 38 0 0 1 2052' 9 7 10 0 0 7 1 7 6 431 79% 0
2020/2021   37 1 0 3 4947' 32 25 4 6 0 29 15 25 16 1160 79% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 36 1 0 3 4947' 32 25 4 6 0 29 15 25 16 1160 79% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 1 0 2 1966' 10 8 6 1 1 12 2 8 6 265 82% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 27 1 0 2 1786' 9 7 6 1 1 12 2 8 6 265 82% 1
2018/2019   1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2