Emre Akbaba vs Aydın - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
176 cm
33 years (1992-10-04)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
70
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Emre Akbaba
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Aydın
Change league: All leagues Supercup Super Lig Europa League Cup Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Emre Akbaba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 4 1 0 1478' 11 0 7 3 0 26 10 0 22 369 82% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 10 4 1 0 1388' 10 0 7 3 0 26 10 0 22 369 82% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Eyüpspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 7 3 3 4301' 28 0 24 4 0 49 20 0 47 805 81% 11
Cup Cup Cup Eyüpspor 2 258' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 26 7 3 3 4043' 26 0 23 4 0 49 20 0 47 805 81% 11
2023/2024   37 9 1 2 4447' 37 0 14 6 0 73 22 0 70 1226 67% 6
Cup Cup Cup Adana Demirspor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Adana Demirspor 31 7 1 2 3643' 31 0 11 5 0 62 19 0 62 1104 71% 6
Europa Conference League Adana Demirspor 6 1 0 0 804' 6 0 3 1 0 11 3 0 8 122 30% 0
2022/2023   2 2 0 0 247' 2 0 1 1 0 7 4 0 4 83 82% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Adana Demirspor 2 2 0 0 247' 2 0 1 1 0 7 4 0 4 83 82% 0
2021/2022   39 13 1 5 4267' 29 13 9 4 0 40 19 26 24 872 84% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 2 0 0 0 239' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 4 3 1 1 497' 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 31 10 0 4 3464' 25 11 6 4 0 40 19 26 24 872 84% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 2 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 5 0 2 3643' 19 17 10 2 0 25 16 14 12 438 85% 1
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 2 0 0 0 273' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 34 5 0 2 3370' 18 16 9 2 0 25 16 14 12 438 85% 1
2019/2020   21 6 0 0 2436' 14 11 5 0 0 28 8 8 13 317 84% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 17 4 0 0 2086' 12 9 5 0 0 28 8 8 13 317 84% 2
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 4 2 0 0 350' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 5 0 2 2267' 11 7 12 4 0 28 8 10 20 251 77% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Turkey 2 2 0 0 62' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 4 1 0 0 229' 1 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 62' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 18 2 0 2 1741' 9 7 7 2 0 24 7 10 16 231 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 1 83' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 1 90' 1 0 0 4 1 0 4 18 72% 0
2017/2018   35 14 2 10 3292' 33 3 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 32 14 2 10 3139' 32 3 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 3 153' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 6 2 6 3709' 33 9 0 5 0 4 3 1 1 39 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 33 6 2 6 3709' 33 9 0 5 0 4 3 1 1 39 77% 0
2015/2016   20 9 0 0 1461' 5 9 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Alanyaspor 3 1 0 0 474' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 12 0 0 0 562' 1 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Alanyaspor 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 5 2 0 0 425' 1 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   8 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Alanyaspor 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Aydın
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 2 2460' 17 0 14 6 0 16 6 0 16 585 72% 7
Supercup Supercup Supercup Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 80% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 4 0 0 1 570' 4 0 3 2 0 10 5 0 8 251 86% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 3 0 0 0 393' 3 0 2 2 0 2 1 0 2 148 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 3 0 0 1 401' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 52 83% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Fenerbahce 5 792' 5 0 5 3 0 0 5 78 0% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Turkey 1 156' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 22 77% 1
2024/2025   22 7 0 7 2934' 22 0 13 2 0 39 15 0 16 747 79% 4
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 2 0 0 4 259' 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 1 28 68% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 18 7 0 3 2352' 18 0 10 2 0 35 15 0 14 667 79% 3
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Turkey 2 323' 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 50 82% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
2023/2024   30 13 2 8 3319' 30 0 9 3 1 57 25 0 38 1108 74% 10
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 30 13 2 8 3319' 30 0 9 3 1 57 25 0 38 1108 74% 10
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 601' 4 0 3 1 0 9 4 0 5 114 78% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 4 1 0 0 601' 4 0 3 1 0 9 4 0 5 114 78% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2