Erkan Kas vs Apaydın - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
39
Defence
34 years (1991-09-10)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
35
Defence
Statistics of current season Erkan Kas
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Lig
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Apaydın
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Erkan Kas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 0 0 0 3520' 33 0 7 8 0 4 0 0 24 1462 87% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Çorum Belediyespor 33 0 0 0 3520' 33 0 7 8 0 4 0 0 24 1462 87% 0
2024/2025   36 0 0 2 3938' 36 0 10 6 1 3 0 0 37 1306 86% 4
Cup Cup Cup Çorum Belediyespor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Çorum Belediyespor 35 0 0 2 3848' 35 0 10 6 1 3 0 0 37 1306 86% 4
2023/2024   36 0 0 1 3270' 36 0 0 6 0 5 3 0 35 1266 62% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Çorum Belediyespor 36 0 0 1 3270' 36 0 0 6 0 5 3 0 35 1266 62% 1
2020/2021   23 0 0 0 557' 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 32 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 3 0 0 0 262' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 20 0 0 0 295' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 32 69% 0
2019/2020   42 0 0 0 1522' 10 1 7 6 0 1 1 6 2 91 71% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Yeni Malatyaspor 4 0 0 0 429' 4 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 34 0 0 0 823' 3 0 7 3 0 1 1 6 2 91 71% 0
2018/2019   35 0 0 1 2029' 17 4 3 3 1 1 0 13 15 327 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 6 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 29 0 0 1 1759' 14 4 3 2 1 1 0 13 15 327 77% 0
2017/2018   35 0 0 2 1411' 12 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 30 0 0 1 840' 7 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 5 0 0 1 571' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 5 2856' 22 6 7 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sivasspor 5 0 0 1 482' 5 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Sivasspor 16 0 0 0 743' 2 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 14 0 0 4 1451' 13 3 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   15 0 0 0 492' 1 4 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 15 0 0 0 492' 1 4 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   38 2 0 2 1628' 3 3 18 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Karabukspor 27 2 0 2 1078' 2 0 15 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karabukspor 7 0 0 0 408' 1 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Karabukspor 4 0 0 0 142' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 1 0 0 2147' 4 11 14 7 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Karabukspor 33 0 0 0 1974' 4 10 13 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karabukspor 2 1 0 0 173' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   17 0 0 1 1212' 4 3 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 3 0 0 1 410' 3 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 14 0 0 0 802' 1 1 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   5 4 0 0 68' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 3 2 0 0 68' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Rizespor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Rizespor 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Rizespor 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Apaydın
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 0 0 1 1392' 14 0 2 2 0 6 1 0 8 529 83% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bodrumspor 10 0 0 1 986' 10 0 1 2 0 6 1 0 8 529 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Bodrumspor 4 0 0 0 406' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1 0 0 2279' 21 0 6 5 3 15 6 0 29 727 77% 3
Cup Cup Cup Umraniyespor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Umraniyespor 20 1 0 0 2189' 20 0 6 4 1 15 6 0 29 727 77% 3
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1071' 9 0 4 1 0 5 1 0 9 240 72% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bodrumspor 8 0 0 0 981' 8 0 4 1 0 5 1 0 9 240 72% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Keçiörengücü 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Bodrumspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2