Gustavo Blanco vs Bukinac - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
191 cm
85 kg
34 years (1991-11-05)
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
33
Defence
Serbia Serbia
Images
Statistics of current season Gustavo Blanco
Change league: All leagues Cup 1 Super League Cup 1. Division Club Friendlies Friendlies Serie B The Atlantic Cup Superettan Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bukinac
Change league: All leagues Super League Super Liga Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Gustavo Blanco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 1 0 1 1558' 12 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 2 32 75% 0
Cup 1 Cup 1 Cup 1 Foolad Khuzestan 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 32 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Foolad Khuzestan 9 1 0 0 1288' 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Malavan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Sion 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 3 0 2 4211' 31 0 20 3 0 13 1 0 18 481 77% 1
Super League Super League Super League Sion 9 0 0 1 1022' 9 0 4 2 0 7 0 0 12 427 78% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esteghlal 6 0 0 0 942' 6 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Foolad Khuzestan 10 2 0 1 1457' 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup 1 Cup 1 Cup 1 Esteghlal 1 1 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Esteghlal 4 0 0 0 491' 4 0 2 0 0 6 1 0 6 54 70% 1
2023/2024   40 8 0 1 5194' 41 0 19 3 1 0 0 0 1 7 0% 0
Super Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 18 2 0 0 2395' 19 0 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esteghlal 18 6 0 1 2283' 18 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 2 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   29 6 0 1 2729' 10 8 18 6 0 18 8 18 19 270 60% 9
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 29 4 0 1 2729' 10 8 18 6 0 18 8 18 19 270 60% 9
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Granada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eibar 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   43 6 0 1 3967' 19 14 18 5 0 34 14 34 19 408 62% 8
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eibar 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 43 4 0 1 3967' 19 14 18 5 0 34 14 34 19 408 62% 8
2020/2021   38 7 0 1 4001' 27 17 6 5 1 37 20 45 20 529 56% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Real Oviedo 38 7 0 1 4001' 27 17 6 5 1 37 20 45 20 529 56% 3
2019/2020   36 5 0 2 2679' 16 2 16 3 0 35 14 25 23 263 70% 5
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 26 4 0 2 2005' 12 2 12 3 0 35 14 25 23 263 70% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 155' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 7 1 0 0 519' 4 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 9 0 8 4038' 38 6 3 10 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 41 9 0 8 4038' 38 6 3 10 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 3 0 0 1365' 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 27 1 0 0 1177' 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 3 2 0 0 188' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 12 0 0 2342' 20 5 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 17 7 0 0 845' 8 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 14 4 0 0 1197' 9 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karpaty 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   9 3 0 0 244' 1 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 9 2 0 0 244' 1 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Assyriska FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   22 1 0 0 885' 3 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Arsenal Sarandi 22 1 0 0 885' 3 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   8 1 0 0 955' 7 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Arsenal Sarandi 8 1 0 0 955' 7 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bukinac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 0 0 3 2700' 26 0 5 2 0 13 5 0 24 1006 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 7 0 0 0 905' 7 0 4 0 0 8 2 0 8 259 82% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 18 0 0 3 1705' 18 0 1 2 0 5 3 0 16 739 80% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Serbia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 62% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Serbia U21 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 931' 8 0 3 0 0 5 2 0 6 249 75% 2
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 8 0 0 1 931' 8 0 3 0 0 5 2 0 6 249 75% 2
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 877' 7 0 4 7 0 3 1 0 7 169 41% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 7 0 0 0 877' 7 0 4 7 0 3 1 0 7 169 41% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2