Loris Benito vs Gustavo Blanco - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Defence
182 cm
75 kg
34 years (1992-01-07)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
6
Defence
191 cm
85 kg
34 years (1991-11-05)
Argentina Argentina
Images
Statistics of current season Loris Benito
Change league: All leagues Europa League Super League Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gustavo Blanco
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Cup 1 Super League Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies Serie B The Atlantic Cup Superettan Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Loris Benito
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   47 0 0 1 4539' 47 0 5 6 0 12 0 0 26 2711 86% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 572 87% 1
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 33 0 0 1 3172' 33 0 3 5 0 11 0 0 23 2139 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Young Boys 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Young Boys 2 241' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 0 0 1 3090' 32 0 5 5 0 14 4 0 5 1641 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 4 0 0 0 393' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 217 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 27 0 0 1 2607' 27 0 4 3 0 14 4 0 4 1424 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   24 2 0 2 2214' 24 0 2 5 0 8 3 0 6 1216 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 16 2 0 1 1447' 16 0 1 3 0 6 2 0 2 902 72% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 7 0 0 1 677' 7 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 4 314 88% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 4 1722' 12 3 7 1 0 0 0 4 3 387 79% 2
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 2 170' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 25 0 0 4 1552' 11 3 6 1 0 0 0 4 3 387 79% 2
2021/2022   20 0 0 0 1450' 12 3 2 4 0 2 1 11 4 480 80% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Switzerland 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 2 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 47 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 16 0 0 0 1298' 11 2 2 4 0 2 1 10 4 433 80% 0
2020/2021   39 0 0 0 3203' 32 3 2 7 1 6 1 28 10 1173 87% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 34 0 0 0 2857' 30 2 1 7 1 5 0 28 10 1133 88% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Switzerland 5 0 0 0 346' 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 40 80% 0
2019/2020   27 1 0 0 2642' 25 3 2 6 0 11 2 35 7 913 84% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Bordeaux 23 1 0 0 2188' 21 2 2 5 0 11 2 35 7 913 84% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bordeaux 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Bordeaux 2 0 0 0 244' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   47 1 0 6 3717' 40 0 1 5 0 1 0 17 5 274 77% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 2 0 1 0 17 5 274 77% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 35 1 0 6 2790' 31 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Switzerland 3 117' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 1 0 0 3106' 31 5 0 5 0 2 0 3 0 54 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 4 0 0 0 346' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 29 1 0 0 2161' 23 2 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 4 0 0 0 509' 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 54 78% 0
2016/2017   17 0 0 0 853' 7 1 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 2 157' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 15 0 0 0 696' 6 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   12 0 0 0 1166' 10 4 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 10 0 0 0 1115' 10 3 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 1 0 0 0 51' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   16 265' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 7 175' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Switzerland 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 0 0 0 2661' 26 3 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 29 0 0 0 2631' 26 3 2 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Zuerich 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   31 1 0 0 2625' 28 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 2 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 29 0 0 0 2595' 28 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   15 2 0 0 171' 1 0 1 2 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 2 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 13 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   27 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Aarau 27 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   18 0 0 0 570' 4 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Aarau 18 0 0 0 570' 4 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gustavo Blanco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 1 0 1 1558' 12 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 2 32 75% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Foolad Khuzestan 9 1 0 0 1288' 9 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Malavan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup 1 Cup 1 Cup 1 Foolad Khuzestan 1 0 0 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 32 75% 0
Club Friendlies Sion 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 3 0 2 4211' 31 0 20 3 0 13 1 0 18 481 77% 1
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Esteghlal 4 0 0 0 491' 4 0 2 0 0 6 1 0 6 54 70% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esteghlal 6 0 0 0 942' 6 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Foolad Khuzestan 10 2 0 1 1457' 10 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Sion 9 0 0 1 1022' 9 0 4 2 0 7 0 0 12 427 78% 0
Cup 1 Cup 1 Cup 1 Esteghlal 1 1 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sion 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   40 8 0 1 5194' 41 0 19 3 1 0 0 0 1 7 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Omonia Nicosia 2 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Omonia Nicosia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Omonia Nicosia 18 2 0 0 2395' 19 0 9 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esteghlal 18 6 0 1 2283' 18 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 0% 0
2022/2023   29 6 0 1 2729' 10 8 18 6 0 18 8 18 19 270 60% 9
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eibar 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 29 4 0 1 2729' 10 8 18 6 0 18 8 18 19 270 60% 9
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Granada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   43 6 0 1 3967' 19 14 18 5 0 34 14 34 19 408 62% 8
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Eibar 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Eibar 43 4 0 1 3967' 19 14 18 5 0 34 14 34 19 408 62% 8
2020/2021   38 7 0 1 4001' 27 17 6 5 1 37 20 45 20 529 56% 3
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Real Oviedo 38 7 0 1 4001' 27 17 6 5 1 37 20 45 20 529 56% 3
2019/2020   36 5 0 2 2679' 16 2 16 3 0 35 14 25 23 263 70% 5
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 7 1 0 0 519' 4 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 26 4 0 2 2005' 12 2 12 3 0 35 14 25 23 263 70% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 155' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   41 9 0 8 4038' 38 6 3 10 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Malaga 41 9 0 8 4038' 38 6 3 10 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 3 0 0 1365' 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 3 2 0 0 188' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 27 1 0 0 1177' 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   37 12 0 0 2342' 20 5 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Karpaty 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 17 7 0 0 845' 8 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 14 4 0 0 1197' 9 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   9 3 0 0 244' 1 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Karpaty 9 2 0 0 244' 1 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Assyriska FF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   22 1 0 0 885' 3 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Arsenal Sarandi 22 1 0 0 885' 3 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   8 1 0 0 955' 7 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Arsenal Sarandi 8 1 0 0 955' 7 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2