Javier Flano vs David Hancko - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
177 cm
68 kg
41 years (1984-08-19)
Spain Spain
Player profile
17
Defence
28 years (1997-12-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Javier Flano
Change league: All leagues Liga Adelante
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Hancko
Change league: All leagues Champions League Copa del Rey La Liga Supercup Friendlies European Championship Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Javier Flano
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   16 0 0 0 684' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 16 0 0 0 684' 5 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 334' 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 34 65% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 4 0 0 0 334' 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 34 65% 0
2015/2016   44 1 0 0 3801' 37 6 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 44 1 0 0 3801' 37 6 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   38 2 0 0 440' 1 4 2 1 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Osasuna 38 2 0 0 440' 1 4 2 1 2 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 0 0 0 430' 3 2 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mirandes 29 0 0 0 430' 3 2 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 808' 7 0 3 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 13 808' 7 0 3 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   28 0 0 0 116' 0 2 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Elche 28 0 0 0 116' 0 2 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   40 1 0 0 388' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 40 1 0 0 388' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 0 0 0 3281' 35 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Numancia 35 0 0 0 3281' 35 2 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   35 0 0 0 890' 6 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 35 0 0 0 890' 6 1 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valladolid 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   27 0 0 0 448' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 27 0 0 0 448' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   39 1 0 0 2947' 29 4 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 36 1 0 0 2811' 28 4 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Osasuna 3 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   31 0 0 0 2784' 29 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Osasuna 31 0 0 0 2784' 29 2 1 8 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Hancko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 4 0 3 4387' 46 0 4 4 0 33 9 0 10 2447 86% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Atletico Madrid 13 2 0 1 1201' 13 0 1 1 0 9 3 0 6 693 89% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Atletico Madrid 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 242 89% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Atletico Madrid 25 0 0 2 2405' 25 0 2 2 0 20 5 0 4 1380 88% 2
Supercup Atletico Madrid 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 93% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Atletico Madrid 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 72 0% 0
2024/2025   55 5 0 4 5100' 55 0 1 6 0 77 22 0 30 3711 89% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 12 1 0 1 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 14 1 0 1 673 89% 3
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 8 1 0 2 840' 8 0 1 1 0 11 5 0 5 373 82% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 38 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 116 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 32 3 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 4 0 50 16 0 21 2511 90% 3
2023/2024   48 7 1 3 4415' 48 0 1 3 0 80 26 0 26 4104 87% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 5 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 0 0 7 3 0 5 398 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Feyenoord 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 7 2 0 2 561 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 171 95% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Feyenoord 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 91% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 34 5 1 2 3125' 34 0 1 2 0 66 21 0 18 2906 86% 3
2022/2023   49 4 0 5 4788' 49 4 0 3 0 34 13 12 18 2152 87% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Feyenoord 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 72 83% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 71 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Feyenoord 10 2 0 1 930' 10 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 1 296 90% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 31 2 0 4 3108' 31 4 0 2 0 28 12 9 16 1713 87% 2
2021/2022   48 10 3 6 4444' 47 4 0 7 0 6 4 1 4 126 86% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 30 7 3 4 2805' 30 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 8 0 0 1 739' 7 2 0 2 0 6 4 1 4 126 86% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 6 2 0 1 540' 6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 7 5 4 2639' 26 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 74 81% 0
Cup Sparta Prague 1 1 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 24 5 4 3 2319' 24 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 1 0 1 320' 2 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 74 81% 0
2019/2020   28 3 0 1 1908' 18 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 26 2 0 1 1757' 18 1 1 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 151' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 0 0 0 723' 5 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 38 0 0 0 463' 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 74 73% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 3 260' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Fiorentina 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 4 0 0 2486' 25 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 3 0 0 2276' 23 2 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 15 208' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 10 334' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2