Kamil Ahmet Corekci vs Davinson Sanchez - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Defence
34 years (1992-02-01)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
6
Defence
188 cm
77 kg
29 years (1996-06-12)
Colombia Colombia
Images
Statistics of current season Kamil Ahmet Corekci
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Davinson Sanchez
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Supercup Champions League Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification S. Amer Copa America Champions Cup Audi Cup 1 World cup Copa Libertadores Liga Postobon World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kamil Ahmet Corekci
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 0 1950' 17 0 6 6 1 1 0 0 14 622 84% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Hatayspor 8 0 0 0 823' 8 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 8 370 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 8 0 0 0 1037' 8 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 6 252 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hatayspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 0 0 2 2654' 21 0 11 8 0 8 0 0 17 819 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 21 0 0 2 2654' 21 0 11 8 0 8 0 0 17 819 84% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 0 2230' 19 0 7 3 0 6 1 0 14 807 70% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 19 0 0 0 2230' 19 0 7 3 0 6 1 0 14 807 70% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   30 0 0 3 2782' 28 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 30 0 0 3 2782' 28 2 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 0 0 1 2060' 11 4 9 4 0 4 2 9 10 481 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 28 0 0 1 1860' 10 3 9 4 0 4 2 9 10 481 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 1 0 0 0 200' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   40 0 0 2 2950' 19 8 8 5 0 7 0 17 14 524 86% 1
Supercup Supercup Supercup Trabzonspor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 26 0 0 2 1872' 13 6 4 3 0 5 0 14 11 443 85% 1
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 7 0 0 0 573' 4 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 6 0 0 0 505' 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 3 3 81 91% 0
2018/2019   23 0 0 0 1797' 17 4 0 4 0 7 2 13 10 451 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 17 0 0 0 1193' 11 3 0 3 0 7 2 13 10 451 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 6 0 0 0 604' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 0 0 0 1047' 11 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 5 0 0 0 376' 4 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 26 0 0 0 671' 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   29 1 0 0 1786' 19 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff Eskisehirspor 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Eskisehirspor 26 1 0 0 1486' 16 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 1 1 982' 6 3 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 5 2 1 0 229' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 26 0 0 1 753' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 0 0 3 1126' 9 3 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 30 0 0 2 861' 8 2 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 7 0 0 1 265' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   19 0 0 0 614' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eskisehirspor 13 0 0 0 254' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Adana Demirspor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Eskisehirspor 5 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   15 0 0 0 387' 1 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 15 0 0 0 387' 1 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   18 0 0 0 612' 2 2 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 10 0 0 0 434' 2 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Turkey Spor Toto Cup Kayserispor 6 148' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 0 0 0 871' 6 3 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Bucaspor 5 0 0 0 95' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Bucaspor 20 0 0 0 776' 5 2 3 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Davinson Sanchez
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   60 3 0 0 6334' 60 0 13 13 1 32 11 0 43 3485 84% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 29 1 0 0 3091' 29 0 7 6 1 15 3 0 30 1819 90% 1
Supercup Supercup Supercup Galatasaray 2 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 2 92 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 12 1 0 0 1110' 12 0 0 3 0 8 4 0 5 654 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Canada 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 133 89% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 11 1 0 0 1065' 11 0 1 3 0 7 4 0 2 625 83% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Uruguay 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Galatasaray 3 493' 3 0 3 1 0 0 1 162 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lazio 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   44 5 0 2 4582' 44 0 9 12 0 26 8 0 38 2309 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 9 1 0 1 979' 9 0 3 3 0 3 1 0 11 580 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 31 3 0 1 3159' 31 0 5 7 0 23 7 0 21 1582 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 4 1 0 0 444' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 147 86% 0
2023/2024   24 3 0 0 2463' 24 0 4 5 0 21 6 0 16 1614 84% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Galatasaray 4 360' 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 243 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 17 2 0 0 1772' 17 0 3 4 0 16 4 0 14 1182 83% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 0 0 1 75 92% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 114 84% 0
2022/2023   48 0 0 0 2160' 12 4 12 1 0 6 2 6 5 583 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 8 161' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 36 0 0 0 1639' 8 4 10 1 0 6 2 6 5 583 87% 1
2021/2022   46 2 0 0 2575' 23 0 6 4 0 12 3 17 11 1106 87% 1
Europa Conference League Tottenham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 2 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 45 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 5 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 38 2 0 0 1975' 17 0 6 4 0 12 3 16 9 1061 88% 1
2020/2021   62 2 0 0 4079' 42 2 1 6 0 8 3 28 13 1538 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Tottenham 12 0 0 0 1003' 10 1 0 2 0 3 0 9 3 461 82% 0
World cup World cup World cup Colombia 16 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 2 1 5 1 242 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 3 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 90 86% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 28 0 0 0 1666' 17 1 1 1 0 1 0 13 6 682 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 3 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 63 87% 0
2019/2020   49 0 0 0 3572' 36 1 3 6 0 8 3 35 17 1704 87% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 5 390' 3 0 1 0 0 2 1 131 91% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 36 0 0 0 2612' 27 1 2 6 0 7 3 27 12 1330 86% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 7 450' 5 0 0 1 0 6 4 243 87% 0
2018/2019   46 1 0 1 3580' 34 3 3 5 0 18 4 27 11 1893 90% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 10 0 0 0 720' 7 0 1 1 0 4 1 4 1 453 89% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 4 0 0 0 410' 3 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 2 0 0 0 259' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 147 94% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 30 1 0 1 2191' 22 2 1 2 0 14 3 20 10 1293 90% 0
2017/2018   49 1 0 0 3988' 41 2 2 2 1 13 2 37 20 2056 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Tottenham 32 0 0 0 2908' 29 2 2 1 1 8 1 25 18 1664 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Tottenham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Tottenham 8 720' 8 0 0 3 0 9 2 392 90% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Tottenham 6 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   49 6 0 2 4414' 46 4 0 6 0 5 1 19 12 2909 87% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Ajax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ajax 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ajax 12 0 0 0 1110' 12 0 0 4 0 5 1 17 11 688 82% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Ajax 33 6 0 2 3124' 32 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 2221 89% 0
2015/2017   8 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 8 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2