Kamil Glik vs Ede - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
190 cm
80 kg
38 years (1988-02-03)
Poland Poland
Player profile
42
Defence
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Ede
Change league: All leagues Ekstraklasa FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kamil Glik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 50% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cracovia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 4 0 10 3 0 6 339 86% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 4 0 10 3 0 6 339 86% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 0 1242' 13 0 1 3 0 9 4 0 13 355 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cracovia 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Cracovia 12 2 0 0 1152' 12 0 1 3 0 9 4 0 13 355 77% 0
2022/2023   28 1 0 1 2305' 24 1 1 8 1 9 0 14 16 665 84% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Benevento 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 22 0 0 1 1771' 19 1 0 7 1 9 0 12 14 553 82% 2
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 6 0 0 0 534' 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 112 92% 0
2021/2022   41 0 0 1 3390' 33 2 3 5 2 4 1 14 9 986 87% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Poland 9 0 0 1 678' 6 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Benevento 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Poland 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 74% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Benevento 29 0 0 0 2412' 24 1 2 4 2 4 1 14 9 955 88% 1
2020/2021   43 3 0 1 3870' 43 0 0 11 1 19 9 27 19 1229 87% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Benevento 36 2 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 10 1 18 9 24 18 1059 88% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Crotone 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Benevento 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 6 1 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 170 83% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 0 2160' 24 0 0 5 0 12 3 25 16 989 88% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 28 1 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 5 0 12 3 25 16 989 88% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   45 1 0 0 4096' 44 1 0 10 0 18 4 31 39 1535 84% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 3 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 5 0 0 0 526' 5 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 166 84% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Portugal 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 33 1 0 0 2970' 33 0 0 10 0 16 4 29 37 1369 84% 0
2017/2018   48 4 1 2 4320' 48 0 0 9 0 27 10 45 40 1774 80% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Monaco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 36 3 0 2 3240' 36 0 0 8 0 23 8 41 32 1570 81% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 6 1 1 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 4 2 4 8 204 73% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   65 9 0 1 5730' 62 0 1 13 0 32 13 45 32 1850 81% 70
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 4 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 37 6 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 6 0 25 11 34 22 1532 82% 69
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Poland 9 1 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Denmark 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Monaco 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 13 1 0 0 1170' 12 0 1 3 0 7 2 11 10 318 78% 1
2015/2016   39 0 0 1 3140' 34 1 0 11 0 19 7 101 52 1546 89% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Torino 3 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 36 0 0 1 2970' 33 0 0 11 0 19 7 101 52 1546 89% 1
2014/2015   58 9 0 1 4630' 48 2 2 14 0 19 8 28 25 1546 91% 0
European Championship European Championship European Championship Poland 9 1 0 1 810' 9 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Torino 13 1 0 0 711' 7 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Torino 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 35 7 0 0 3019' 31 1 2 8 0 19 8 28 25 1546 91% 0
2013/2014   36 2 0 0 3095' 33 1 1 10 0 25 6 27 31 1651 91% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 36 2 0 0 3095' 33 1 1 10 0 25 6 27 31 1651 91% 2
2012/2013   43 2 0 0 3661' 39 2 1 11 2 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Torino 35 1 0 0 2895' 31 1 1 9 2 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Poland 8 1 0 0 766' 8 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Torino 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   30 0 0 0 1998' 19 3 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bari 1 0 0 0 161' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bari 17 0 0 0 1512' 15 1 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Palermo 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Palermo 6 0 0 0 325' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   28 4 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 28 2 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Poland U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   26 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 26 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Poland U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ede
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 801' 7 0 3 7 0 1 0 0 5 278 84% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 7 0 0 0 801' 7 0 3 7 0 1 0 0 5 278 84% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   5 1 0 0 540' 5 0 1 2 0 3 1 0 2 256 84% 0
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Zaglebie II Lubin 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 5 1 0 0 540' 5 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 2 256 84% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2