Kevin Constant vs Edimilson Fernandes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
184 cm
78 kg
39 years (1987-05-10)
Guinea Guinea
Player profile
6
Midfield
190 cm
70 kg
30 years (1996-04-15)
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Kevin Constant
Change league: All leagues Super League Europa League Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Edimilson Fernandes
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Europa League Club Friendlies Friendlies European Championship World cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kevin Constant
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   10 0 0 0 1046' 9 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 8 0 0 0 866' 7 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sion 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Guinea 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 2 0 0 1462' 11 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sion 2 226' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 13 2 0 0 1236' 10 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 0 0 2 1789' 14 3 4 2 0 0 0 7 0 201 84% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 12 0 0 0 691' 3 2 4 0 0 0 0 7 0 201 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 8 0 0 2 798' 8 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 2 0 1 2504' 20 8 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 7 2 0 0 705' 6 2 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 18 0 0 1 1453' 12 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 5 0 0 0 346' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   41 0 0 1 2805' 23 8 2 5 0 5 0 28 16 809 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A AC Milan 32 0 0 1 2212' 19 7 0 4 0 5 0 28 16 809 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia AC Milan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League AC Milan 8 0 0 0 593' 4 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   40 0 0 1 2863' 25 3 6 5 1 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A AC Milan 34 0 0 0 2191' 20 1 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League AC Milan 6 0 0 1 672' 5 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Guinea 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   24 1 0 0 2445' 17 10 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0 0 0 82' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 23 1 0 0 2363' 17 9 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   38 2 0 1 4640' 31 21 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 34 2 0 1 3929' 27 17 5 7 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 4 0 0 0 711' 4 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 10 4 0 3719' 32 10 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 34 10 4 0 3719' 32 10 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   28 4 1 0 1415' 9 8 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 28 4 1 0 1415' 9 8 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   23 1 0 0 160' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 14 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 9 0 0 0 160' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   - - - - - - -
Statistics Edimilson Fernandes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 3 0 7 3559' 33 0 9 6 1 39 11 0 26 1480 87% 1
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 25 2 0 7 2673' 25 0 7 6 1 34 10 0 23 1164 87% 1
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 7 796' 7 0 2 5 1 0 3 316 87% 0
Club Friendlies FSV Mainz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 1 0 1 3002' 24 0 12 1 0 19 5 0 8 1103 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Brest 8 1 0 0 1158' 8 0 6 0 0 6 2 0 1 276 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sturm Graz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 12 0 0 1 1332' 12 0 4 1 0 10 2 0 6 564 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 1 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 84 94% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Switzerland 3 0 0 0 353' 3 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 179 90% 0
2023/2024   15 0 0 2 1554' 14 1 3 4 0 16 1 0 10 779 68% 2
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 14 0 0 2 1464' 13 1 3 4 0 15 1 0 8 722 73% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 57 0% 0
2022/2023   36 0 0 3 3826' 30 10 5 4 0 9 2 19 13 869 74% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 34 0 0 3 3646' 28 10 5 4 0 9 2 19 13 869 74% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   34 2 0 3 2789' 14 13 9 3 0 16 7 19 10 448 82% 1
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Arminia Bielefeld 16 0 0 0 634' 2 2 5 0 0 3 2 3 1 108 80% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Switzerland 2 65' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 24 83% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 14 2 0 3 1952' 12 11 2 3 0 13 5 15 9 316 83% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Arminia Bielefeld 1 108' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 0 0 1 1930' 11 5 8 1 0 11 5 8 7 358 76% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 111' 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 26 92% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 22 0 0 1 1487' 9 5 5 1 0 10 4 7 6 306 75% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Switzerland 4 332' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 26 65% 0
2019/2020   29 1 0 0 2644' 19 7 6 7 1 21 2 17 4 490 86% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal FSV Mainz 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga FSV Mainz 28 1 0 0 2554' 18 7 6 7 1 21 2 17 4 490 86% 0
2018/2019   42 2 0 1 3792' 27 10 11 10 1 26 5 42 19 794 85% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 32 2 0 0 2978' 23 9 6 10 1 21 5 38 17 734 86% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Switzerland 6 0 0 1 494' 2 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Fiorentina 4 320' 2 0 2 5 0 4 2 60 73% 0
2017/2018   21 0 0 1 1783' 11 8 5 1 0 6 1 5 11 210 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 19 0 0 1 1438' 9 6 5 1 0 6 1 5 11 210 80% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 2 0 0 0 345' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   50 1 0 0 3471' 16 5 23 6 0 20 4 16 7 471 87% 1
Super League Super League Super League Sion 5 0 0 0 467' 4 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One West Ham 3 1 0 0 338' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League West Ham 33 0 0 0 2434' 8 3 20 4 0 20 4 16 7 471 87% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Switzerland 6 142' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup West Ham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Switzerland 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 5 0 1 3425' 30 6 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 26 1 0 0 2645' 22 6 4 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sion 3 2 0 0 60' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sion 8 0 0 1 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 3 0 0 2120' 15 8 2 8 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 17 1 0 0 1888' 15 5 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sion 3 2 0 0 232' 0 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 143' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 2 0 0 0 143' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2