Leroy George vs Blake - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
41
Midfield
175 cm
67 kg
39 years (1987-04-21)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
11
Forward
England England
Statistics of current season Leroy George
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie AFC Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Blake
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Jupiler League Europa League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Leroy George
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   13 261' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 13 261' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 7 1 12 3082' 25 10 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division Bani Yas 25 7 1 12 3082' 25 10 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 9 1 0 4101' 27 19 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne Victory 29 9 1 0 4101' 27 19 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 3 0 2 3048' 19 11 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Adana Demirspor 15 2 0 0 1866' 12 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 11 0 0 0 595' 2 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 5 1 0 2 587' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 3 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 6 3 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 9 0 0 883' 5 7 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Qarabag FK 7 1 0 0 739' 5 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Qarabag FK 7 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Qarabag FK 4 1 0 0 144' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 5 0 0 374' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Qarabag FK 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Qarabag FK 8 2 0 0 374' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   34 4 0 3 3346' 17 12 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 34 3 0 3 3346' 17 12 15 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   32 5 0 0 3383' 23 15 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup NEC Nijmegen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 31 5 0 0 3383' 23 15 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   22 3 0 0 2394' 15 8 7 2 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen 22 3 0 0 2394' 15 8 7 2 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   13 0 0 0 211' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 13 0 0 0 211' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   35 1 0 0 1090' 5 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 35 1 0 0 1090' 5 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   16 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 16 7 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Blake
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 4 0 3 2984' 21 0 16 4 0 55 19 0 26 544 78% 2
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 89% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 10 2 0 2 1437' 10 0 8 2 0 36 13 0 13 278 77% 2
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 2 244' 2 0 1 9 1 0 1 40 82% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 8 2 0 1 1213' 8 0 7 2 0 10 5 0 12 217 79% 0
Club Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   17 7 0 2 2639' 17 0 16 3 0 52 18 0 38 418 78% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 2 3 0 2 308' 2 0 2 1 0 16 6 0 12 140 80% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 3 3 0 4 21 71% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 15 3 0 0 2331' 15 0 14 2 0 33 9 0 22 257 77% 2
2023/2024   24 4 0 2 3522' 24 0 21 3 0 48 24 0 43 452 71% 11
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 1 0 1 ' 0 0 2 1 0 2 15 87% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong FC Utrecht 24 3 0 1 3522' 24 0 21 3 0 46 23 0 41 437 70% 11
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Championship Championship Championship Watford 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2