Maglica vs Advan Kadusic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
97
Defence
28 years (1997-10-14)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Statistics of current season Maglica
Change league: All leagues 1. Division FA Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Advan Kadusic
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Maglica
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 0 0 6 2183' 22 0 3 2 0 4 2 0 11 694 74% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 21 0 0 6 2093' 21 0 3 2 0 4 2 0 11 694 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   34 1 0 3 3564' 34 0 6 2 0 7 4 0 19 1077 73% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Varazdin 33 1 0 3 3444' 33 0 6 2 0 7 4 0 19 1077 73% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Varazdin 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 2 0 1 2520' 28 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Posusje 27 2 0 1 2430' 27 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sloga Simin Han 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Posusje 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Advan Kadusic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 2 2336' 21 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 879 69% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 21 1 0 2 2336' 21 0 6 5 0 8 2 0 23 879 69% 0
2024/2025   25 0 0 3 3000' 25 0 11 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 0 0 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 24 0 0 2 2847' 24 0 10 6 1 11 4 0 11 786 74% 4
2023/2024   22 0 0 1 2890' 22 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup NK Istra 1961 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 21 0 0 1 2800' 21 0 14 8 0 10 2 0 22 583 72% 3
2022/2023   3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division NK Istra 1961 3 1 0 1 510' 3 0 3 1 0 18 6 28 30 828 75% 10
2020/2021   6 0 0 0 515' 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 0 0 0 305' 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 87% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Tabor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League NK Celje 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 2 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Domzale 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 6 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   6 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zrinjski Mostar 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zrinjski Mostar 4 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 224' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2