Vincent Aboubakar vs Marko Devic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
45
Midfield
184 cm
82 kg
34 years (1992-01-22)
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
33
Forward
185 cm
74 kg
42 years (1983-10-27)
Ukraine Ukraine
Images
Statistics of current season Vincent Aboubakar
Change league: All leagues Premier League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies World cup AFC Champions League Africa Cup of Nations Confederations Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Vincent Aboubakar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 12 3 3 1694' 12 0 8 0 0 32 15 0 7 150 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Neftchi 5 7 1 1 731' 5 0 4 0 0 32 15 0 7 150 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 6 4 2 1 873' 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cameroon 1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 8 2 2 2867' 25 0 8 3 0 53 23 0 19 459 77% 14
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 25 7 2 2 2867' 25 0 8 3 0 53 23 0 19 459 77% 14
2023/2024   19 12 2 3 2664' 19 0 12 3 0 56 27 0 31 375 52% 6
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 10 5 1 1 1446' 10 0 7 2 0 29 12 0 15 228 58% 3
Europa Conference League Besiktas 9 7 1 2 1218' 9 0 5 1 0 26 15 0 16 141 44% 3
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0% 0
2022/2023   18 10 1 2 2425' 17 8 3 1 0 19 7 0 5 86 81% 2
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 12 4 0 1 1527' 11 7 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 2 1 0 0 268' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 4 5 1 1 630' 4 0 3 0 0 19 7 0 5 86 81% 2
2021/2022   24 8 0 4 2679' 19 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Nassr FC 24 8 0 4 2679' 19 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   28 16 4 5 3513' 27 14 1 0 0 38 23 10 19 450 76% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 26 15 4 5 3211' 25 12 1 0 0 38 23 10 19 450 76% 4
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 2 1 0 0 302' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2022   2 0 0 0 268' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 2 0 0 0 268' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   12 5 1 0 1656' 11 9 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 6 2 1 0 923' 6 6 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 6 3 0 0 733' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 2 0 0 804' 3 1 6 1 0 6 3 2 1 46 89% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 14 0 0 0 538' 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 19 95% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Porto 3 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 5 3 0 1 27 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 1 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   11 4 0 1 1189' 7 6 2 1 0 18 8 6 6 80 68% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 10 4 0 1 1039' 6 5 2 1 0 15 7 6 4 75 69% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 5 40% 0
2017/2018   40 25 3 2 5113' 33 22 6 2 0 14 10 9 8 88 70% 3
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 28 15 1 0 3651' 24 17 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 3 2 1 0 344' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 6 5 0 2 765' 6 3 0 0 0 14 10 9 8 88 70% 3
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 2 1 0 98' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   44 19 0 4 4237' 27 15 11 6 3 18 10 11 9 172 70% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Besiktas 6 3 0 0 706' 6 2 0 4 1 13 7 9 6 119 71% 6
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 3 3 0 0 431' 3 2 0 0 1 5 3 2 3 53 70% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 31 12 0 4 2866' 16 10 11 2 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 4 1 0 0 234' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   8 3 2 0 511' 5 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 8 3 2 0 511' 5 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   48 20 0 1 4523' 33 13 7 6 1 19 6 8 9 0 0% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 6 3 0 1 596' 5 1 1 1 0 19 6 8 9 0 0% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Porto 2 0 0 0 323' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 33 13 0 0 3149' 24 9 4 5 1 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 2 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Porto 5 1 0 0 365' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   44 13 0 0 2033' 12 3 10 1 0 5 2 3 1 52 73% 4
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 5 4 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 5 2 3 1 52 73% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Porto 10 3 0 0 399' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 26 4 0 0 1210' 5 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 12 1 5 3445' 33 2 5 2 0 89 36 42 36 883 76% 25
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 35 12 1 5 3445' 33 2 5 2 0 89 36 42 36 883 76% 25
2012/2013   35 3 0 1 2931' 13 8 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Valenciennes 35 2 0 1 2931' 13 8 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2013   3 0 0 0 377' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cameroon 3 0 0 0 377' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   31 8 0 0 3118' 25 9 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Valenciennes 30 6 0 0 3118' 25 9 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   24 4 0 0 1457' 4 3 12 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Valenciennes 24 1 0 0 1457' 4 3 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marko Devic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vozdovac 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabah FK 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 4 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sabah FK 8 4 0 ' 2 2 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 13 4 0 3272' 22 12 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 31 13 4 0 3272' 22 12 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 3 0 0 1307' 2 2 14 1 0 2 2 0 4 39 56% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Rostov 3 153' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Rostov 11 1 0 0 505' 1 1 5 0 0 2 2 0 4 39 56% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 15 1 0 0 619' 1 1 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   26 9 2 1 2653' 16 9 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rubin Kazan 6 2 0 0 718' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 20 7 2 1 1935' 11 6 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   7 209' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 7 209' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 20 1 0 2432' 14 14 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Metalist Kharkiv 2 2 1 0 153' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Rubin Kazan 11 3 0 0 1392' 11 5 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 16 15 0 0 822' 3 7 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Metalist Kharkiv 1 65' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   39 13 2 0 1829' 3 6 17 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 10 5 0 0 436' 0 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 15 4 1 0 721' 0 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Ukraine 10 4 1 0 551' 3 1 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 121' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   11 16 2 0 936' 3 2 8 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Metalist Kharkiv 11 5 0 0 936' 3 2 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 11 2 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   4 16 3 0 637' 4 4 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 14 3 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Metalist Kharkiv 4 2 0 0 637' 4 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   8 3 0 4 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 8 3 0 ' 3 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Metalist Kharkiv 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   8 9 2 0 153' 1 1 0 7 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Metalist Kharkiv 8 1 0 0 153' 1 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 8 2 0 ' 4 1 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   15 5 0 8 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Metalist Kharkiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Metalist Kharkiv 14 5 0 ' 8 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2