Martin Frydek vs Ilias Chatzitheodoridis - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
179 cm
76 kg
34 years (1992-03-24)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Player profile
12
Midfield
Greece Greece
Images
Statistics of current season Martin Frydek
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Cup Super League Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ilias Chatzitheodoridis
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Martin Frydek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 1 1234' 11 0 4 4 0 7 1 0 9 383 79% 0
Europa Conference League Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 3 0 0 0 353' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 8 0 0 1 881' 8 0 3 2 0 7 1 0 9 383 79% 0
2024/2025   16 0 0 0 1925' 16 0 8 4 0 1 0 0 11 438 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 15 0 0 0 1835' 15 0 8 4 0 1 0 0 11 438 76% 1
Cup Cup Cup Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 0 0 6 2740' 28 0 3 11 0 30 3 0 38 1364 50% 4
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 24 0 0 4 2380' 24 0 3 8 0 27 2 0 36 1171 58% 3
Europa Conference League Luzern 4 0 0 2 360' 4 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 2 193 0% 1
2022/2023   30 3 0 5 2730' 30 0 0 7 1 8 2 30 33 1054 70% 2
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 29 3 0 5 2610' 29 0 0 7 1 8 2 30 33 1054 70% 2
2021/2022   30 0 0 2 2922' 29 5 0 3 0 12 2 22 19 931 72% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 26 0 0 2 2468' 25 4 0 2 0 12 2 22 19 931 72% 0
Playoff Luzern 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 2 0 0 0 274' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   34 0 0 4 3253' 33 3 1 5 1 15 6 24 22 972 70% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 4 0 0 0 481' 4 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 30 0 0 4 2772' 29 2 1 3 1 15 6 24 22 972 70% 1
2019/2020   25 3 0 6 2300' 20 3 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 25 2 0 6 2300' 20 3 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 2 0 2 3351' 34 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 33 2 0 2 3171' 32 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Czech Republic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 1 0 0 2244' 20 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 22 1 0 0 2064' 18 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 2 0 2 1454' 10 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 12 2 0 0 892' 5 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 4 0 0 2 382' 3 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 2 0 2 3151' 30 6 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 22 0 0 0 2222' 21 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 11 2 0 2 929' 9 1 1 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   31 5 0 0 2727' 23 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Liberec 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Liberec 2 0 0 0 151' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 25 2 0 0 2576' 23 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Czech Republic 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   38 1 0 0 3378' 24 11 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 25 0 0 0 2563' 19 6 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Liberec 13 1 0 0 815' 5 5 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   31 1 0 0 2961' 25 7 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Senica 2 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 15 1170' 13 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 14 0 0 0 1648' 12 7 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup FK Senica 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   8 1 0 0 233' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 8 0 0 0 233' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sparta Prague B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ilias Chatzitheodoridis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 0 2079' 17 0 8 4 0 6 1 0 27 437 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 4 0 0 0 508' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 57 82% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 13 0 0 0 1571' 13 0 6 3 0 6 1 0 23 380 72% 1
2024/2025   32 0 0 2 4227' 33 0 16 11 0 18 1 0 67 1009 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 4 0 0 0 780' 5 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 7 69 62% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 28 0 0 2 3447' 28 0 12 8 0 17 1 0 60 940 81% 1
2023/2024   23 3 0 1 3385' 23 0 19 6 0 24 9 0 38 431 77% 3
Cup Cup Cup Panaitolikos 4 1 0 0 569' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 19 2 0 1 2816' 19 0 16 4 0 24 9 0 38 431 77% 3
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 1986' 12 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 23 0 0 0 1986' 12 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 563' 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 23 0 0 0 473' 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   19 531' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 19 531' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 0 0 0 2692' 17 8 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 4 0 0 0 334' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 32 0 0 0 2358' 15 7 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 3 0 0 2105' 10 6 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 2 0 0 0 318' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 30 3 0 0 1787' 8 4 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 2998' 22 13 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cheltenham 18 0 0 0 2357' 18 10 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brentford 3 0 0 0 474' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brentford 1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2