Mustafa Eskihellac vs Matej Hanousek - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
23
Defence
180 cm
71 kg
32 years (1993-06-02)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Statistics of current season Mustafa Eskihellac
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Matej Hanousek
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mustafa Eskihellac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 0 0 4 4111' 31 0 16 8 1 38 8 0 74 1258 85% 6
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5 62 89% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 27 0 0 4 3587' 27 0 14 7 1 36 7 0 63 1119 88% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Trabzonspor 2 314' 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 40 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Turkey 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 3 37 95% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 3 3944' 33 0 12 4 0 25 8 0 49 1254 85% 6
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 4 1 0 0 639' 4 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 76 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 14 0 0 1 1664' 14 0 5 3 0 17 6 0 22 485 79% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 15 0 0 2 1641' 15 0 4 1 0 8 2 0 22 693 88% 2
2023/2024   36 2 0 3 3879' 36 0 8 5 0 24 5 0 75 1096 72% 4
Cup Cup Cup Gaziantep BB 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Gaziantep BB 35 2 0 3 3789' 35 0 8 5 0 24 5 0 75 1096 72% 4
2021/2022   31 3 0 2 3420' 30 8 1 4 0 19 6 10 31 576 76% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 31 2 0 2 3420' 30 8 1 4 0 19 6 10 31 576 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   37 2 0 3 2805' 13 8 15 2 0 12 5 10 14 283 74% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 34 2 0 3 2456' 11 7 14 2 0 12 5 10 14 283 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 3 0 0 0 349' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Boluspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 4 1 3 2223' 18 3 5 0 0 2 1 1 0 7 57% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 5 0 0 0 542' 5 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Elazigspor 13 4 1 3 1257' 13 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 19 424' 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 7 57% 0
2017/2018   15 2 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 15 0 0 0 154' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Duzyurtspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matej Hanousek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1647' 16 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 505 79% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 13 0 0 0 1377' 13 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 472 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 79% 0
2024/2025   24 0 0 1 2368' 24 0 4 3 0 8 1 0 9 806 79% 2
Super League Super League Super League Kallithea 8 0 0 0 833' 8 0 2 1 0 4 1 0 4 247 71% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Genclerbirligi 16 0 0 1 1535' 16 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 5 559 82% 2
2023/2024   19 0 0 2 2247' 19 0 7 2 0 3 1 0 10 688 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 3 351' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 16 0 0 2 1896' 16 0 6 2 0 3 1 0 10 688 80% 1
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 150 75% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 150 75% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 5 3137' 33 2 0 1 0 6 3 13 13 926 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 33 0 0 5 2927' 31 2 0 1 0 6 3 13 13 926 74% 1
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2985' 21 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 1 101 69% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 5 0 0 0 441' 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 101 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 28 0 0 0 2544' 18 6 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   35 2 0 2 2574' 20 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 33 0 0 2 2394' 18 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 1 0 2 3777' 41 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 19 0 0 0 1797' 19 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 16 1 0 2 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 0 0 0 2475' 22 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 28 0 0 0 2475' 22 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 0 0 0 1592' 15 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 22 0 0 0 1592' 15 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 0 0 0 1021' 7 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 21 0 0 0 1021' 7 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 2678' 27 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 30 0 0 0 2678' 27 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 1654' 14 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 30 0 0 0 1654' 14 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2