Nicholas Opoku vs Matej Hanousek - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
Ghana Ghana
Player profile
23
Defence
180 cm
71 kg
32 years (1993-06-02)
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Images
Statistics of current season Nicholas Opoku
Change league: All leagues Super Lig World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Matej Hanousek
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nicholas Opoku
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 5 0 6 1 0 16 1157 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 25 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 5 0 6 1 0 16 1157 90% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Ghana 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Kasimpasa 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 0 0 0 2898' 28 0 5 11 1 5 1 0 17 1221 88% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division All Stars 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 28 0 0 0 2898' 28 0 5 11 1 5 1 0 17 1221 88% 1
2023/2024   21 0 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 13 804 81% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 21 0 0 0 1846' 20 0 1 1 0 7 0 0 13 804 81% 0
2022/2023   35 0 0 1 3367' 34 4 0 6 1 5 1 20 15 1215 85% 1
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 34 0 0 1 3367' 34 4 0 6 1 5 1 20 15 1215 85% 1
2021/2022   11 0 0 0 712' 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 7 137 87% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 11 0 0 0 712' 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 7 137 87% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2600' 28 1 0 7 1 8 1 19 19 609 80% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 27 0 0 1 2510' 27 1 0 7 1 8 1 19 19 609 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Amiens 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   6 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 6 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 1654' 16 2 1 4 1 4 1 21 9 349 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Amiens 7 0 0 0 630' 7 0 0 1 0 1 0 10 4 163 76% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 3 0 0 0 328' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 38 95% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 19 0 0 0 696' 6 1 1 3 1 3 1 10 5 148 80% 0
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 1150' 9 2 3 5 0 5 0 8 4 325 86% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 29 0 0 0 1120' 9 2 3 5 0 5 0 8 4 325 86% 0
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ghana 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Kenya 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   4 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ghana 4 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matej Hanousek
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1647' 16 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 505 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Genclerbirligi 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 79% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Genclerbirligi 13 0 0 0 1377' 13 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 472 79% 0
2024/2025   24 0 0 1 2368' 24 0 4 3 0 8 1 0 9 806 79% 2
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Genclerbirligi 16 0 0 1 1535' 16 0 2 2 0 4 0 0 5 559 82% 2
Super League Super League Super League Kallithea 8 0 0 0 833' 8 0 2 1 0 4 1 0 4 247 71% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 2 2247' 19 0 7 2 0 3 1 0 10 688 80% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 16 0 0 2 1896' 16 0 6 2 0 3 1 0 10 688 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 3 351' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 150 75% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 4 0 0 0 450' 4 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 150 75% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 5 3137' 33 2 0 1 0 6 3 13 13 926 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wisla Krakow 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 33 0 0 5 2927' 31 2 0 1 0 6 3 13 13 926 74% 1
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 2985' 21 7 8 1 0 0 0 0 1 101 69% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 28 0 0 0 2544' 18 6 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 5 0 0 0 441' 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 101 69% 0
2019/2020   35 2 0 2 2574' 20 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 33 0 0 2 2394' 18 4 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 1 0 2 3777' 41 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Jablonec 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 19 0 0 0 1797' 19 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 16 1 0 2 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 0 0 0 2475' 22 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 28 0 0 0 2475' 22 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 0 0 0 1592' 15 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 22 0 0 0 1592' 15 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 0 0 0 1021' 7 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Jablonec 21 0 0 0 1021' 7 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 2678' 27 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 30 0 0 0 2678' 27 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   30 0 0 0 1654' 14 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 30 0 0 0 1654' 14 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Dukla Praha 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2