Matthias Phaeton vs Ablie Jallow - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
France France
Player profile
30
Midfield
Gambia Gambia
Statistics of current season Matthias Phaeton
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ablie Jallow
Change league: All leagues Europa League Cup Super League Europa Conference League Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Matthias Phaeton
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 9 0 1 3258' 22 0 17 8 0 43 22 0 27 483 78% 7
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 1 1 0 0 208' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 19 7 0 1 2727' 19 0 14 6 0 40 20 0 23 437 78% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PFC CSKA-Sofia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Guadeloupe 2 1 0 0 323' 2 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 4 46 78% 1
2024/2025   22 4 0 3 2700' 22 0 11 8 0 27 13 0 23 402 32% 2
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 15 4 0 3 1868' 15 0 8 6 0 15 7 0 13 242 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 6 0 0 0 672' 6 0 2 2 0 12 6 0 10 160 81% 1
2023/2024   36 9 1 7 5001' 36 0 23 13 0 16 4 0 4 122 70% 0
Europa Conference League PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 0 0 0 243' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 5 3 1 2 450' 5 0 0 3 0 15 4 0 3 105 82% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 26 5 0 5 3881' 26 0 20 8 0 1 0 0 1 17 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 3 1 0 0 427' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   39 9 0 2 4030' 28 9 12 1 1 31 20 24 35 490 79% 8
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 37 9 0 2 3850' 26 9 12 1 1 31 20 24 35 490 79% 8
2021/2022   24 1 0 1 1999' 6 4 16 2 0 9 6 9 11 168 78% 4
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 24 1 0 1 1999' 6 4 16 2 0 9 6 9 11 168 78% 4
2020/2021   30 3 0 0 2303' 5 4 22 0 0 13 7 10 4 137 72% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 30 3 0 0 2303' 5 4 22 0 0 13 7 10 4 137 72% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   7 337' 0 0 4 0 0 1 2 9 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 6 307' 0 0 4 0 0 1 2 9 89% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ablie Jallow
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 3 1 0 966' 7 0 5 1 1 11 4 0 12 245 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 1 1 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 2 32 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 5 1 0 0 786' 5 0 5 0 1 8 3 0 8 200 86% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 82% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Gambia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 5 0 1 2502' 18 0 11 1 0 38 10 0 31 893 89% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 18 5 0 1 2502' 18 0 11 1 0 38 10 0 31 893 89% 3
2023/2024   12 3 1 2 1631' 10 1 9 1 0 18 7 0 14 291 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 12 3 1 2 1631' 10 1 9 1 0 18 7 0 14 291 82% 0
2022/2023   40 8 0 4 5362' 33 23 9 1 0 49 21 15 37 799 85% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 36 6 0 4 4973' 30 22 8 1 0 49 21 15 37 799 85% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 4 1 0 0 389' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 5 0 1 2832' 24 8 1 3 0 22 10 12 45 757 85% 3
Playoff Seraing United 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 23 5 0 1 2652' 22 8 1 2 0 22 10 12 45 757 85% 3
2020/2021   23 5 0 0 2208' 18 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Seraing United 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 21 5 0 0 2028' 16 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 1 0 0 972' 2 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 14 1 0 0 972' 2 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 0 1354' 5 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 19 626' 1 0 7 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 0 0 0 608' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 554' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 4 0 0 0 311' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 5 1 0 0 243' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2