Sutter vs Max Veloso - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
12
Midfield
177 cm
72 kg
34 years (1992-03-27)
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Sutter
Change league: All leagues Cup Challenge League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sutter
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 1 0 1 1373' 10 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 19 373 78% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 10 1 0 1 1373' 10 0 6 1 0 12 5 0 19 373 78% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 19 0 0 2 2402' 19 0 9 2 0 17 2 0 16 644 21% 1
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 7 0 0 0 967' 7 0 6 1 0 3 0 0 6 177 64% 1
2022/2023   5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 0 0 1 753' 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 8 164 76% 1
Statistics Max Veloso
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   4 0 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 3 0 0 ' 2 2 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Xamax 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   3 0 0 0 219' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Sheriff 1 0 0 0 129' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Sheriff 2 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 2 0 5 3098' 18 11 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
Playoff Xamax 2 138' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Xamax 29 2 0 5 2960' 18 11 7 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 3 0 0 3208' 26 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 35 3 0 0 3208' 26 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   34 4 1 0 3348' 28 8 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Xamax 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 34 2 0 0 3348' 28 8 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   20 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 20 5 2 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   32 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Lausanne 32 3 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 1 0 0 1248' 7 6 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 23 0 0 0 1248' 7 6 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   4 1 0 0 379' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 4 1 0 0 379' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 1 0 0 732' 2 3 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Vaduz 14 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Xamax 12 1 0 0 732' 2 3 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   30 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Biel/Bienne 30 8 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Xamax 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2