Michael Murillo vs Akaydin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
62
Defence
183 cm
30 years (1996-02-11)
Panama Panama
Player profile
3
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Images
Statistics of current season Michael Murillo
Change league: All leagues Champions League Cup FA Cup Super Lig Supercup Ligue 1 Friendlies World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America Major League Soccer CONCACAF Champions League World cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Akaydin
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Cup Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael Murillo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   43 4 0 5 4255' 43 0 6 9 0 44 13 0 63 1604 85% 8
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 4 0 0 0 413' 4 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 10 179 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 64 75% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 1 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 64 94% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 10 1 0 1 946' 10 0 1 4 0 12 3 0 14 320 83% 2
Supercup Supercup Supercup Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 11 2 0 1 1246' 11 0 4 4 0 9 2 0 16 486 86% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Panama 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 68% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Panama 7 0 0 3 630' 7 0 0 0 0 11 2 0 14 318 82% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Marseille 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Panama 3 300' 3 0 0 6 4 0 4 147 88% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 3 3112' 33 0 2 3 0 18 5 0 29 1899 89% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 29 1 0 3 2722' 29 0 2 3 0 13 4 0 26 1698 89% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 146 95% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Panama 2 180' 2 0 0 4 1 0 3 55 84% 0
2023/2024   19 4 0 2 2025' 18 1 5 4 0 10 5 0 20 841 79% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 11 3 0 2 1103' 10 1 2 3 0 5 4 0 10 515 84% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 45 76% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Panama 4 1 0 0 444' 4 0 1 1 0 5 1 0 8 136 51% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 2 0 0 0 252' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 145 86% 0
2022/2023   32 7 0 3 2921' 29 2 3 5 2 11 6 20 20 867 72% 11
Europa Conference League Anderlecht 3 0 0 ' 2 2 2 1 6 1 160 81% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Panama 1 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 31 4 0 3 2785' 28 2 2 3 0 9 5 14 19 707 70% 9
2021/2022   51 3 0 4 4806' 49 4 2 10 3 20 7 27 39 1501 77% 5
World cup World cup World cup Panama 15 0 0 0 1482' 15 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 50 84% 0
World cup World cup World cup Canada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Anderlecht 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 34 2 0 4 3144' 32 2 2 9 3 20 7 27 35 1451 77% 5
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2022   4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Panama 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 4 0 4 3449' 36 0 3 6 0 4 3 10 8 432 84% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 38 4 0 4 3179' 33 0 3 6 0 4 3 10 8 432 84% 1
2019/2020   8 1 0 2 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 8 1 0 2 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League New York Red Bulls 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   11 0 0 1 345' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Panama 11 0 0 1 345' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League San Francisco FC 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Akaydin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 4 0 2 3208' 31 0 5 11 1 17 7 0 24 1332 87% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 29 3 0 1 2949' 29 0 4 11 1 17 7 0 24 1332 87% 3
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 1 1 0 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rizespor 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   23 2 0 0 2268' 23 0 4 10 1 10 4 0 10 881 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 196 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 14 1 0 0 1412' 14 0 3 6 1 8 3 0 5 471 80% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 83 88% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Turkey 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 131 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 1 1976' 19 0 4 9 0 8 3 0 6 1008 81% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 6 0 0 0 697' 6 0 2 4 0 3 1 0 2 389 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 10 0 0 1 963' 10 0 1 4 0 5 2 0 4 571 85% 0
2022/2023   4 360' 4 0 0 3 1 0 1 216 89% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 4 360' 4 0 0 3 1 0 1 216 89% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2