Michael Murillo vs Casper Hoejer Nielsen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
62
Defence
183 cm
30 years (1996-02-11)
Panama Panama
Player profile
5
Defence
183 cm
75 kg
31 years (1994-11-20)
Denmark Denmark
Images
Statistics of current season Michael Murillo
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Super Lig Supercup Ligue 1 Champions League Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America Major League Soccer CONCACAF Champions League World cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Casper Hoejer Nielsen
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael Murillo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   43 4 0 5 4255' 43 0 6 9 0 44 13 0 63 1604 85% 8
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 1 90' 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 64 94% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 10 1 0 1 946' 10 0 1 4 0 12 3 0 14 320 83% 2
Supercup Supercup Supercup Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 11 2 0 1 1246' 11 0 4 4 0 9 2 0 16 486 86% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Marseille 4 0 0 0 413' 4 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 10 179 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 64 75% 1
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Panama 7 0 0 3 630' 7 0 0 0 0 11 2 0 14 318 82% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Panama 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 68% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Marseille 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Panama 3 300' 3 0 0 6 4 0 4 147 88% 0
2024/2025   33 1 0 3 3112' 33 0 2 3 0 18 5 0 29 1899 89% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 146 95% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Panama 2 180' 2 0 0 4 1 0 3 55 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 29 1 0 3 2722' 29 0 2 3 0 13 4 0 26 1698 89% 1
2023/2024   19 4 0 2 2025' 18 1 5 4 0 10 5 0 20 841 79% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 11 3 0 2 1103' 10 1 2 3 0 5 4 0 10 515 84% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 45 76% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Panama 4 1 0 0 444' 4 0 1 1 0 5 1 0 8 136 51% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Marseille 2 0 0 0 252' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 145 86% 0
2022/2023   32 7 0 3 2921' 29 2 3 5 2 11 6 20 20 867 72% 11
Europa Conference League Anderlecht 3 0 0 ' 2 2 2 1 6 1 160 81% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Panama 1 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 31 4 0 3 2785' 28 2 2 3 0 9 5 14 19 707 70% 9
2021/2022   51 3 0 4 4806' 49 4 2 10 3 20 7 27 39 1501 77% 5
Europa Conference League Anderlecht 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Panama 15 0 0 0 1482' 15 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 50 84% 0
World cup World cup World cup Canada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 34 2 0 4 3144' 32 2 2 9 3 20 7 27 35 1451 77% 5
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2022   4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Panama 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   41 4 0 4 3449' 36 0 3 6 0 4 3 10 8 432 84% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 38 4 0 4 3179' 33 0 3 6 0 4 3 10 8 432 84% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   8 1 0 2 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 8 1 0 2 720' 8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League New York Red Bulls 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   11 0 0 1 345' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Panama 11 0 0 1 345' 3 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League CONCACAF Champions League San Francisco FC 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Casper Hoejer Nielsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 0 0 2 4034' 32 0 15 5 0 19 3 0 20 1237 83% 2
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 1 0 0 0 148' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 31 0 0 2 3886' 31 0 14 5 0 19 3 0 20 1237 83% 2
2024/2025   27 2 0 7 2909' 27 0 7 3 0 19 4 0 19 857 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup Rizespor 4 1 0 1 486' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 23 1 0 6 2423' 23 0 5 3 0 19 4 0 19 857 83% 1
2023/2024   24 1 0 2 2727' 24 0 8 6 0 17 6 0 11 759 74% 2
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sparta Prague B 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Rizespor 23 1 0 2 2591' 23 0 7 5 0 17 6 0 11 759 74% 2
2022/2023   22 2 0 8 1894' 14 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 22 2 0 8 1894' 14 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 1 1349' 12 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sparta Prague 2 0 0 0 242' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 12 0 0 1 1107' 10 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   32 3 0 10 3117' 32 3 0 6 0 29 10 26 23 862 69% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League AGF 2 0 0 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 28 3 0 8 2674' 28 2 0 5 0 29 10 26 23 862 69% 1
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AGF 2 0 0 0 263' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 4 0 6 3307' 35 2 0 6 0 36 9 33 30 856 68% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 36 4 0 6 3307' 35 2 0 6 0 36 9 33 30 856 68% 2
2018/2019   32 4 0 5 2790' 31 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 32 4 0 5 2790' 31 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   41 1 1 4 2222' 22 0 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lyngby 5 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 17 0 0 4 1530' 17 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 19 1 1 0 646' 5 0 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 0 0 0 762' 5 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 32 0 0 0 762' 5 1 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Lyngby 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Broenshoej 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC København 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2