Miguel Vitor vs Marcus Regis Coco - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
183 cm
80 kg
36 years (1989-06-30)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
97
Defence
184 cm
76 kg
29 years (1996-06-24)
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Miguel Vitor
Change league: All leagues Ligat-Al Europa Conference League Cup Europa League Euro Qualifying Play-offs Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Marcus Regis Coco
Change league: All leagues Liga I Cup Ligat-Al Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Miguel Vitor
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 769' 7 0 2 6 1 4 2 0 7 377 86% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 0 0 351' 3 0 1 4 1 4 2 0 7 377 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 1 0 0 328' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 2 0 0 2348' 25 0 2 10 1 26 7 0 24 1525 89% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 24 2 0 0 2258' 24 0 2 8 1 26 7 0 24 1525 89% 1
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al FC Ashdod 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 5 0 0 3490' 34 0 6 7 1 13 3 0 9 1061 66% 1
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 0 0 488' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 27 4 0 0 2642' 27 0 4 5 1 13 3 0 9 1061 66% 1
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 3 0 0 735' 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Israel 4 0 0 0 524' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 2 0 0 211' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   2 6 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   7 1 0 0 709' 7 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 72 67% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 1 0 0 709' 7 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 72 67% 0
2019/2020   6 4 0 0 716' 6 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 0 0 0 716' 6 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   7 2 0 1 610' 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 0 0 1 250' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   11 3 0 0 931' 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 1 0 0 586' 6 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hapoel Beer Sheva 5 0 0 0 345' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2015/2016   38 2 0 0 3175' 31 5 1 3 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 26 2 0 0 2589' 25 4 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 8 0 0 0 496' 5 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   42 2 0 0 3572' 39 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 35 2 0 0 3032' 33 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 7 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 5 0 0 2727' 28 5 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 0 0 0 21' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 25 4 0 0 2346' 24 4 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   17 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 11 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   23 0 0 0 585' 1 1 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 15 0 0 0 295' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 7 0 0 0 290' 0 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   24 3 0 0 1336' 13 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Leicester 24 3 0 0 1336' 13 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   18 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 12 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   29 0 0 0 1110' 12 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 23 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 6 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   2 0 0 0 253' 2 1 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 2 0 0 0 253' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Marcus Regis Coco
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 0 2080' 20 0 4 6 0 3 0 0 33 847 81% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 8 0 0 0 810' 8 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 14 394 80% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 11 0 0 0 1150' 11 0 2 5 0 3 0 0 19 453 82% 0
2024/2025   13 0 0 1 1769' 13 0 8 3 2 4 0 0 21 476 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 11 0 0 1 1522' 11 0 7 3 2 2 0 0 17 379 83% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 1 0 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 17 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 80 81% 0
2023/2024   28 1 0 0 3917' 24 4 21 2 0 17 6 0 34 732 78% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 22 1 0 0 2980' 18 4 16 2 0 9 3 0 28 526 76% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 4 591' 4 0 3 8 3 0 4 122 88% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 2 346' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 84 80% 0
2022/2023   45 1 0 0 2862' 7 4 25 2 0 7 1 8 10 185 74% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 4 175' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Nantes 8 0 0 0 484' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 33 1 0 0 2203' 6 3 19 2 0 7 1 8 10 185 74% 3
2021/2022   37 1 0 1 3088' 12 10 16 4 1 10 3 19 32 322 74% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 33 1 0 1 2519' 9 7 15 3 1 8 3 18 28 258 74% 4
Supercup Supercup Supercup Nantes 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 3 0 0 0 415' 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 4 64 73% 0
2020/2021   39 0 0 2 3796' 16 14 19 6 0 8 2 39 26 440 74% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 36 0 0 2 3603' 16 14 16 6 0 8 2 37 24 414 76% 1
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Nantes 2 130' 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 15 53% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 63' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 11 55% 0
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 105' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 1 0 0 0 105' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
2018/2019   41 1 0 2 4462' 27 13 13 3 1 26 7 48 46 358 70% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 3 284' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 4 0 0 0 540' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 34 1 0 2 3638' 21 12 12 3 1 26 7 48 46 358 70% 6
2017/2018   35 3 0 2 3683' 20 14 12 5 0 22 8 42 26 510 79% 4
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 32 2 0 2 3255' 17 12 12 5 0 22 8 42 26 510 79% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 2 1 0 0 338' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   40 4 0 2 5174' 35 23 5 6 0 36 14 52 42 866 75% 22
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 34 4 0 2 4409' 31 20 3 6 0 36 14 52 42 866 75% 22
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 4 0 0 0 510' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 2 0 0 0 255' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 1 0 2 4048' 21 17 11 7 1 21 7 57 52 378 65% 4
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 3 0 0 0 222' 1 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 32 1 0 2 3666' 20 15 10 6 0 21 7 57 52 378 65% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 2 0 0 0 160' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   11 0 0 0 513' 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 4 9 41 46% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 7 0 0 0 348' 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 9 41 46% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 2 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Guingamp 1 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2