Mukherjee vs Bhutia - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Defence
India India
Player profile
25
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Mukherjee
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bhutia
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Mukherjee
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 73% 0
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 1 0 0 0 147' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 73% 0
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 676' 7 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 218 64% 0
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 7 0 0 0 676' 7 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 218 64% 0
2023/2024   19 2 0 1 1884' 19 0 3 6 1 11 4 0 5 582 68% 1
ISL ISL ISL Chennaiyin FC 19 2 0 1 1884' 19 0 3 6 1 11 4 0 5 582 68% 1
Statistics Bhutia
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 0 341' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 73 85% 1
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 2 1 0 0 341' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 73 85% 1
2024/2025   7 0 0 2 942' 7 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 4 213 75% 0
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 7 0 0 2 942' 7 0 4 1 0 2 0 0 4 213 75% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 1091' 8 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 245 76% 1
ISL ISL ISL Bengaluru FC 8 0 0 0 1091' 8 0 5 0 0 3 1 0 1 245 76% 1
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2