Naldo vs Josue - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
188 cm
86 kg
37 years (1988-08-25)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
3
Defence
186 cm
75 kg
33 years (1992-06-17)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Naldo
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Josue
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Naldo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 0 1396' 15 0 1 5 0 7 2 0 7 492 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 15 0 0 0 1396' 15 0 1 5 0 7 2 0 7 492 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 0 0 1 3016' 33 0 1 11 0 18 4 0 10 1570 86% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ferrol 31 0 0 1 2836' 31 0 1 10 0 15 4 0 10 1477 86% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Castellon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ferrol 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 93 83% 0
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 683' 5 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 335 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 4 0 0 0 593' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 335 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 1 0 2 2414' 26 1 0 6 1 3 2 0 0 167 92% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Taawon 27 1 0 2 2414' 26 1 0 6 1 3 2 0 0 167 92% 0
2021/2022   40 5 0 0 3410' 31 1 7 7 0 10 5 26 5 1159 87% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 38 4 0 0 3320' 30 1 7 7 0 10 5 26 5 1159 87% 2
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 2 0 0 3071' 31 2 2 10 1 9 2 15 8 1020 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 5 0 0 0 347' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 34 2 0 0 2724' 28 2 1 9 1 9 2 15 8 1020 89% 0
2019/2020   35 0 0 1 2372' 22 3 3 8 1 9 0 21 4 786 86% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 27 0 0 1 1656' 15 2 3 8 1 9 0 19 4 528 84% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Espanyol 8 0 0 0 716' 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 258 91% 0
2018/2019   23 1 0 1 1816' 17 4 0 3 0 8 1 16 5 598 84% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 21 1 0 1 1726' 16 4 0 3 0 7 1 13 5 490 82% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 2 90' 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 108 91% 0
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 1373' 14 1 1 3 0 1 0 6 0 361 84% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 29 0 0 0 1013' 10 1 1 2 0 1 0 6 0 361 84% 1
2016/2017   35 2 0 0 2220' 24 0 0 3 0 1 0 14 9 660 81% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 23 2 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 1 230 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Krasnodar 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 8 430 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 2 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 1 0 0 2140' 21 1 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 6 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 127' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 21 0 0 0 1653' 17 1 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 0 0 0 2827' 30 0 2 6 0 7 1 28 9 883 74% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 35 0 0 0 2647' 28 0 2 5 0 7 1 28 9 883 74% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Sporting CP 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Getafe 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   46 0 0 0 1563' 13 3 4 2 0 3 1 22 5 576 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 38 0 0 0 1563' 13 3 4 2 0 3 1 22 5 576 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Udinese 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   14 0 0 0 367' 2 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 14 0 0 0 367' 2 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Josue
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 1 0 0 2646' 27 0 3 2 1 4 2 0 7 930 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Lusitania FC Lourosa 25 1 0 0 2466' 25 0 3 2 1 4 2 0 7 930 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lusitania FC Lourosa 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   18 1 0 0 2319' 18 0 9 3 0 6 3 0 9 954 89% 1
Cup Cup Cup Gil Vicente 2 0 0 0 336' 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 46 89% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 16 1 0 0 1983' 16 0 7 2 0 5 2 0 9 908 89% 1
2023/2024   23 0 0 1 2405' 23 0 5 6 0 6 0 0 4 1145 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 23 0 0 1 2405' 23 0 5 6 0 6 0 0 4 1145 69% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sintra Football 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   21 0 0 1 2321' 17 10 1 5 0 1 1 14 6 433 85% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 21 0 0 1 2321' 17 10 1 5 0 1 1 14 6 433 85% 0
2021/2022   21 3 0 2 1540' 14 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 12 3 0 2 922' 10 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 0 0 277' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 3 0 0 0 341' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 2 0 0 1714' 18 2 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 48 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 6 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 48 81% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 20 2 0 0 1624' 17 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   33 1 0 2 2397' 25 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Huesca 33 1 0 2 2397' 25 2 1 7 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Fuenlabrada 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 1 0 0 2387' 17 7 5 5 1 1 1 18 15 444 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 25 1 0 0 1882' 13 6 4 3 0 1 1 18 15 444 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 6 0 0 0 505' 4 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   40 0 0 0 2615' 21 3 8 4 1 0 0 0 0 70 96% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Anderlecht 4 177' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 70 96% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 31 0 0 0 2078' 17 3 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Anderlecht 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   38 1 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 6 0 7 2 21 22 1233 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 1 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 5 0 7 2 21 22 1233 81% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 2833' 30 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 31 2 0 0 2833' 30 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 2 0 0 2563' 26 2 1 5 2 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 29 2 0 0 2473' 25 2 1 4 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 8 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   17 0 0 0 399' 3 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 15 0 0 0 309' 2 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 1 0 0 229' 0 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 4 0 0 0 229' 0 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2