Nolan Mbemba vs Morena - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
181 cm
72 kg
31 years (1995-02-19)
France France
Player profile
27
Defence
South Africa South Africa
Images
Statistics of current season Nolan Mbemba
Change league: All leagues Super League Botola Pro CAF Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Morena
Change league: All leagues MTN 8 Cup Nedbank Cup 1. Division CAF Champions League World Cup Qualification Africa FIFA Club World Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nolan Mbemba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 0 1066' 10 0 3 1 0 6 1 0 5 231 23% 0
Super League Super League Super League Naft Misan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Newroz 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 3 168 0% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League FAR Rabat 2 0 0 0 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 63 84% 0
2024/2025   12 1 0 1 1846' 12 0 11 1 0 9 3 0 13 537 67% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 11 1 0 1 1686' 11 0 10 1 0 8 3 0 12 486 74% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 51 0% 0
2023/2024   8 2 0 0 1180' 7 1 7 0 0 8 4 0 13 353 72% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 8 1 0 0 1180' 7 1 7 0 0 5 3 0 13 310 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 16 75% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Havre 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 27 89% 0
2022/2023   31 0 0 0 3002' 14 7 18 2 0 4 0 5 13 477 81% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Congo 2 0 0 0 226' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 29 0 0 0 2776' 13 6 17 2 0 4 0 5 13 477 81% 0
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2054' 12 5 8 0 0 3 0 10 9 417 82% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 29 0 0 0 2054' 12 5 8 0 0 3 0 10 9 417 82% 0
2020/2021   29 1 0 0 2386' 13 9 10 2 2 9 4 5 9 256 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 29 1 0 0 2386' 13 9 10 2 2 9 4 5 9 256 77% 1
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Congo 4 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 0 0 0 1000' 5 2 5 0 0 4 0 3 5 162 81% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 21 0 0 0 775' 4 2 4 0 0 4 0 3 5 162 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 195' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 1 0 0 1824' 9 7 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 26 1 0 0 1824' 9 7 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 0 0 0 656' 5 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 5 0 0 0 566' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 26 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 2 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 26 92% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   16 0 0 0 2085' 13 11 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 15 0 0 0 1965' 12 11 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Morena
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 3 0 4 1962' 15 0 9 1 0 21 7 0 15 756 83% 2
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 0 0 ' 0 0 3 2 0 0 57 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 9 0 0 3 1213' 9 0 6 1 0 7 1 0 9 456 85% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns FC 4 0 0 1 534' 4 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 3 137 81% 2
World Cup Qualification Africa South Africa 2 2 0 0 215' 2 0 1 0 0 5 3 0 3 94 76% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 12 83% 0
2024/2025   19 1 0 3 2193' 19 0 7 1 0 10 5 0 14 934 83% 1
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns FC 5 0 0 0 575' 5 0 2 0 0 4 3 0 5 224 88% 0
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 40 80% 0
MTN 8 Cup MTN 8 Cup MTN 8 Cup Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 14 1 0 3 1618' 14 0 5 1 0 5 2 0 9 670 81% 1
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 1411' 10 0 7 0 0 19 9 0 10 376 77% 4
Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Nedbank Cup Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 0 0 0 182' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 7 1 0 0 897' 7 0 4 0 0 8 5 0 4 296 77% 2
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2 0 0 1 332' 2 0 2 0 0 11 4 0 6 80 75% 2
2022/2023   3 1 0 0 360' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 29 79% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 29 79% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2