Oteliță vs Martac - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Defence
Romania Romania
Player profile
2
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Oteliță
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Martac
Change league: All leagues Liga II Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Oteliță
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1299' 12 0 3 3 1 3 1 0 9 613 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Sepsi OSK 12 0 0 1 1299' 12 0 3 3 1 3 1 0 9 613 0% 0
2024/2025   19 0 0 3 2663' 19 0 15 4 0 2 1 0 6 555 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 19 0 0 3 2663' 19 0 15 4 0 2 1 0 6 555 70% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   19 0 0 1 2174' 19 0 6 4 0 6 1 0 7 726 59% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Sepsi OSK 1 159' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 18 0 0 1 2015' 18 0 5 4 0 6 1 0 7 726 59% 0
2022/2023   4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A SCM Gloria Buzau 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Martac
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 1973' 21 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 32 885 0% 3
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Chindia Targoviste 21 1 0 0 1973' 21 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 32 885 0% 3
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 11 177 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Chindia Targoviste 5 0 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 11 177 0% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 1 2513' 22 0 9 5 0 5 1 0 24 740 62% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I CSMS Iasi 22 0 0 1 2513' 22 0 9 5 0 5 1 0 24 740 62% 2
2022/2023   4 406' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A CSMS Iasi 4 406' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2