Pedrinho vs Naldo - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
17
Defence
177 cm
73 kg
40 years (1985-06-03)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
5
Defence
188 cm
86 kg
37 years (1988-08-25)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Pedrinho
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Naldo
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies Serie A
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pedrinho
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2019/2020   10 0 0 0 407' 2 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 10 0 0 0 407' 2 1 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 8 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 0 0 0 612' 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Aves 11 0 0 0 612' 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   18 0 0 0 1430' 13 2 3 1 0 2 0 17 12 477 74% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 16 0 0 0 1384' 13 2 2 1 0 2 0 17 12 477 74% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 0 0 0 1324' 10 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 26 0 0 0 1140' 10 1 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 3 0 0 0 184' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 768' 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 10 4 326 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 27 0 0 0 768' 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 10 4 326 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   22 0 0 0 166' 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 69% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 22 0 0 0 166' 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 69% 0
2012/2013   30 1 0 0 758' 7 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 28 1 0 0 758' 7 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   29 0 0 0 1164' 9 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 28 0 0 0 1164' 9 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lorient 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   25 0 0 0 2070' 23 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Academica 22 0 0 0 1800' 20 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Academica 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   29 0 0 0 2632' 27 3 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Academica 28 0 0 0 2542' 26 3 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Academica 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   30 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Academica 30 1 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   12 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Academica 12 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Naldo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 0 1396' 15 0 1 5 0 7 2 0 7 492 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 15 0 0 0 1396' 15 0 1 5 0 7 2 0 7 492 0% 1
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Chaves 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Viseu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   33 0 0 1 3016' 33 0 1 11 0 18 4 0 10 1570 86% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Ferrol 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 93 83% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ferrol 31 0 0 1 2836' 31 0 1 10 0 15 4 0 10 1477 86% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Castellon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   5 0 0 0 683' 5 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 335 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 4 0 0 0 593' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 335 84% 0
2022/2023   27 1 0 2 2414' 26 1 0 6 1 3 2 0 0 167 92% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Taawon 27 1 0 2 2414' 26 1 0 6 1 3 2 0 0 167 92% 0
2021/2022   40 5 0 0 3410' 31 1 7 7 0 10 5 26 5 1159 87% 2
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 38 4 0 0 3320' 30 1 7 7 0 10 5 26 5 1159 87% 2
2020/2021   39 2 0 0 3071' 31 2 2 10 1 9 2 15 8 1020 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 5 0 0 0 347' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 34 2 0 0 2724' 28 2 1 9 1 9 2 15 8 1020 89% 0
2019/2020   35 0 0 1 2372' 22 3 3 8 1 9 0 21 4 786 86% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Espanyol 8 0 0 0 716' 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 258 91% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 27 0 0 1 1656' 15 2 3 8 1 9 0 19 4 528 84% 1
2018/2019   23 1 0 1 1816' 17 4 0 3 0 8 1 16 5 598 84% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 21 1 0 1 1726' 16 4 0 3 0 7 1 13 5 490 82% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 2 90' 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 108 91% 0
2017/2018   36 0 0 0 1373' 14 1 1 3 0 1 0 6 0 361 84% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Espanyol 29 0 0 0 1013' 10 1 1 2 0 1 0 6 0 361 84% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Espanyol 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   35 2 0 0 2220' 24 0 0 3 0 1 0 14 9 660 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Krasnodar 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 8 430 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Krasnodar 23 2 0 0 1260' 14 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 1 230 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Krasnodar 2 150' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 1 0 0 2140' 21 1 2 3 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sporting CP 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sporting CP 1 127' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting CP B 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Sporting CP 21 0 0 0 1653' 17 1 1 3 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sporting CP 6 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 0 0 0 2827' 30 0 2 6 0 7 1 28 9 883 74% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Sporting CP 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Getafe 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Getafe 35 0 0 0 2647' 28 0 2 5 0 7 1 28 9 883 74% 0
2013/2014   46 0 0 0 1563' 13 3 4 2 0 3 1 22 5 576 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Udinese 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Udinese 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Udinese 38 0 0 0 1563' 13 3 4 2 0 3 1 22 5 576 80% 0
2012/2013   14 0 0 0 367' 2 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 14 0 0 0 367' 2 0 3 2 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2