Roberto Alves vs Lisman - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
28 years (1997-06-08)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
56
Midfield
Poland Poland
Images
Statistics of current season Roberto Alves
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Lisman
Change league: All leagues Super Cup Europa League FA Cup Ekstraklasa Champions League Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Roberto Alves
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 6 2 3 1582' 13 0 5 3 0 19 7 0 17 551 81% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 12 4 2 3 1462' 12 0 5 3 0 19 7 0 17 551 81% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Stal Rzeszow 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   20 1 0 3 2832' 21 0 13 4 0 19 3 0 36 929 76% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 20 0 0 3 2832' 21 0 13 3 0 19 3 0 36 929 76% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 440' 4 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 12 284 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 4 0 0 0 440' 4 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 12 284 75% 0
2022/2023   33 3 0 5 4082' 32 13 3 5 0 3 2 0 7 178 84% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom 32 3 0 5 3916' 31 12 3 5 0 3 2 0 7 178 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Radomiak Radom 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   12 6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 12 6 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 6 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 2 1 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 2 0 0 323' 2 2 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Grasshopper 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 1 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 2 0 0 0 323' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Winterthur 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   17 2 0 0 1714' 10 6 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 17 2 0 0 1714' 10 6 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Lisman
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 2 1 1 960' 7 0 5 0 0 5 3 0 5 127 80% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 28 75% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 5 0 0 1 704' 5 0 4 0 0 4 2 0 3 80 78% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lech Poznan 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 19 95% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lech Poznan 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   3 1 0 0 463' 3 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 4 79 80% 2
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan 3 1 0 0 463' 3 0 3 0 0 6 3 0 4 79 80% 2
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Lech Poznan ll 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2