Who scored first Championnat National
All
Home
Away
Table games, who first scored
| # | Overall | Home | Away | H2H | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | F | NG | OF | F | NG | OF | F | NG | OF | |
| 1 | 74.19% | 12.90% | 12.9% | 73.33% | 13.33% | 13.33% | 75.00% | 12.50% | 12.5% | ||
| 2 | 74.19% | 3.23% | 22.58% | 75.00% | 6.25% | 18.75% | 73.33% | 0.00% | 26.67% | ||
| 3 | 43.33% | 13.33% | 43.33% | 53.33% | 6.67% | 40% | 33.33% | 20.00% | 46.67% | ||
| 4 | 29.03% | 0.00% | 70.97% | 28.57% | 0.00% | 71.43% | 29.41% | 0.00% | 70.59% | ||
| 5 | 22.58% | 6.45% | 70.97% | 26.67% | 13.33% | 60% | 18.75% | 0.00% | 81.25% | ||
| 6 | 12.90% | 12.90% | 74.19% | 21.43% | 21.43% | 57.14% | 5.88% | 5.88% | 88.24% | ||
| 7 | 9.68% | 16.13% | 74.19% | 12.50% | 6.25% | 81.25% | 6.67% | 26.67% | 66.67% | ||
| 8 | 6.45% | 16.13% | 77.42% | 5.88% | 11.76% | 82.35% | 7.14% | 21.43% | 71.43% | ||
| 9 | 3.23% | 22.58% | 74.19% | 6.67% | 0.00% | 93.33% | 0.00% | 43.75% | 56.25% | ||
| 10 | 3.13% | 18.75% | 78.13% | 0.00% | 31.25% | 68.75% | 6.25% | 6.25% | 87.5% | ||
| 11 | 3.23% | 12.90% | 83.87% | 6.67% | 13.33% | 80% | 0.00% | 12.50% | 87.5% | ||
| 12 | 0.00% | 22.58% | 77.42% | 0.00% | 31.25% | 68.75% | 0.00% | 13.33% | 86.67% | ||
| 13 | 0.00% | 25.81% | 74.19% | 0.00% | 26.67% | 73.33% | 0.00% | 25.00% | 75% | ||
| 14 | 0.00% | 6.45% | 93.55% | 0.00% | 11.76% | 88.24% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 100% | ||
| 15 | 0.00% | 6.45% | 93.55% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 100% | 0.00% | 13.33% | 86.67% | ||
| 16 | 0.00% | 12.90% | 87.1% | 0.00% | 12.50% | 87.5% | 0.00% | 13.33% | 86.67% | ||
| 17 | 0.00% | 29.03% | 70.97% | 0.00% | 37.50% | 62.5% | 0.00% | 20.00% | 80% | ||
| 18 | 0.00% | 12.90% | 87.1% | 0.00% | 6.67% | 93.33% | 0.00% | 18.75% | 81.25% | ||




Championnat National