Samuel Mraz vs Matthias Phaeton - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
90
Forward
29 years (1997-05-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
10
Midfield
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Samuel Mraz
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Champions League Europa Conference League Friendlies The Atlantic Cup European Championship Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Matthias Phaeton
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samuel Mraz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 11 0 1 2461' 16 0 15 0 0 53 26 0 17 320 73% 2
Super League Super League Super League Servette 11 10 0 1 1715' 11 0 11 0 0 50 24 0 16 265 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 40 55% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 1 0 0 0 185' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 73% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 86 40 0 19 518 72% 14
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 86% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 85 40 0 19 504 71% 13
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   14 6 0 0 1759' 14 0 7 2 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 12 6 0 0 1533' 12 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
2022/2023   37 6 0 0 2984' 11 7 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 34 71% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 16 6 0 0 1896' 10 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mirandes 19 0 0 0 918' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 31 71% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 170' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
2021/2022   26 8 0 1 2495' 13 9 10 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 23 7 0 1 2277' 12 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 2 128' 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
2020/2021   33 3 0 1 3331' 14 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 30 2 0 1 3136' 13 13 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 0 0 195' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 5 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 29 4 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brøndby IF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 2 0 0 1089' 3 3 9 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 16 1 0 0 382' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 21 1 0 0 592' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
2017/2018   35 24 0 0 3868' 30 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 61' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 32 19 0 0 3597' 28 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 5 0 0 3044' 18 10 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 19 2 0 0 1890' 14 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 13 2 0 0 1154' 4 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Matthias Phaeton
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 9 0 1 3258' 22 0 17 8 0 43 22 0 27 483 78% 7
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 1 1 0 0 208' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 19 7 0 1 2727' 19 0 14 6 0 40 20 0 23 437 78% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PFC CSKA-Sofia 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Guadeloupe 2 1 0 0 323' 2 0 2 1 0 3 2 0 4 46 78% 1
2024/2025   22 4 0 3 2700' 22 0 11 8 0 27 13 0 23 402 32% 2
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 15 4 0 3 1868' 15 0 8 6 0 15 7 0 13 242 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 6 0 0 0 672' 6 0 2 2 0 12 6 0 10 160 81% 1
2023/2024   36 9 1 7 5001' 36 0 23 13 0 16 4 0 4 122 70% 0
Europa Conference League PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 0 0 0 243' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Guadeloupe 5 3 1 2 450' 5 0 0 3 0 15 4 0 3 105 82% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 26 5 0 5 3881' 26 0 20 8 0 1 0 0 1 17 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 3 1 0 0 427' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   39 9 0 2 4030' 28 9 12 1 1 31 20 24 35 490 79% 8
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 37 9 0 2 3850' 26 9 12 1 1 31 20 24 35 490 79% 8
2021/2022   24 1 0 1 1999' 6 4 16 2 0 9 6 9 11 168 78% 4
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 24 1 0 1 1999' 6 4 16 2 0 9 6 9 11 168 78% 4
2020/2021   30 3 0 0 2303' 5 4 22 0 0 13 7 10 4 137 72% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 30 3 0 0 2303' 5 4 22 0 0 13 7 10 4 137 72% 0
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   7 337' 0 0 4 0 0 1 2 9 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Guingamp 6 307' 0 0 4 0 0 1 2 9 89% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Guingamp 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2