Samuel Mraz vs Philippe Keny - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
90
Forward
29 years (1997-05-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
19
Forward
Senegal Senegal
Images
Statistics of current season Samuel Mraz
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa Conference League Super League Cup Friendlies The Atlantic Cup European Championship Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Philippe Keny
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samuel Mraz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 11 0 1 2461' 16 0 15 0 0 53 26 0 17 320 73% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 40 55% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 1 0 0 0 185' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 11 10 0 1 1715' 11 0 11 0 0 50 24 0 16 265 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 86 40 0 19 518 72% 14
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 85 40 0 19 504 71% 13
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 86% 1
2023/2024   14 6 0 0 1759' 14 0 7 2 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 12 6 0 0 1533' 12 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   37 6 0 0 2984' 11 7 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 34 71% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mirandes 19 0 0 0 918' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 31 71% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 170' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 16 6 0 0 1896' 10 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   26 8 0 1 2495' 13 9 10 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 2 128' 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 23 7 0 1 2277' 12 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   33 3 0 1 3331' 14 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 0 0 195' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 30 2 0 1 3136' 13 13 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 5 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 29 4 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brøndby IF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 2 0 0 1089' 3 3 9 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 21 1 0 0 592' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 16 1 0 0 382' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 24 0 0 3868' 30 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 61' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 32 19 0 0 3597' 28 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 5 0 0 3044' 18 10 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 19 2 0 0 1890' 14 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 13 2 0 0 1154' 4 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Philippe Keny
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 13 4 4 3454' 30 0 10 7 1 80 37 0 56 629 60% 16
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 30 13 4 4 3454' 30 0 10 7 1 80 37 0 56 629 60% 16
2024/2025   13 5 0 4 1759' 13 0 8 3 0 30 10 0 24 275 64% 10
Europa Conference League Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 0 0 259' 2 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 38 58% 0
Europa Conference League Rapid Wien 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League St. Patrick's Athletic 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 11 4 0 4 1500' 11 0 7 3 0 27 9 0 22 237 65% 10
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   7 3 0 0 895' 7 0 3 2 1 13 4 0 17 163 50% 7
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 4 2 0 0 461' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 3 1 0 0 434' 3 0 2 2 1 13 4 0 17 163 50% 7
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 56 61% 5
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 8 5 0 3 56 61% 5
2021/2022   1 14 2 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bandirmaspor 13 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Bandirmaspor 1 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 1 0 4 2883' 13 10 15 2 1 17 8 13 10 232 74% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 30 1 0 4 2883' 13 10 15 2 1 17 8 13 10 232 74% 2
2019/2020   15 1 0 1 1361' 8 4 7 1 0 1 1 2 1 22 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 15 1 0 1 1361' 8 4 7 1 0 1 1 2 1 22 77% 1
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Tours 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2