Teun Bijleveld vs Scheepens - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
46
Defence
Netherlands Netherlands
Images
Statistics of current season Teun Bijleveld
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation Jupiler League KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Scheepens
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Teun Bijleveld
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 3 0 2 1943' 16 0 8 1 0 12 3 0 14 631 82% 0
Promotion/Relegation Almere City FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 83% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Almere City FC 14 3 0 1 1763' 14 0 8 1 0 12 3 0 12 571 82% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Almere City FC 0 0 1 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 25 96% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Almere City FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1169' 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Triestina 10 1 0 0 1169' 10 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 45 0% 0
Serie C Serie C Serie C Renate 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   27 1 0 2 2864' 27 0 6 1 0 21 8 0 34 1198 66% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 27 1 0 2 2864' 27 0 6 1 0 21 8 0 34 1198 66% 0
2022/2023   34 1 0 0 3448' 22 15 6 3 0 12 2 11 13 793 82% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Emmen 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 31 1 0 0 3448' 22 15 6 3 0 12 2 11 13 793 82% 0
2021/2022   24 0 0 0 1032' 2 2 10 0 0 3 1 4 8 193 82% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 24 0 0 0 1032' 2 2 10 0 0 3 1 4 8 193 82% 0
2020/2021   28 0 0 1 2029' 12 4 9 4 0 7 1 12 19 347 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 27 0 0 1 1860' 11 3 9 4 0 7 1 12 19 347 83% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 1411' 2 2 14 0 0 4 1 2 2 77 84% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 26 0 0 0 1275' 1 1 14 0 0 4 1 2 2 77 84% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   29 2 0 6 2209' 17 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 29 2 0 6 2209' 17 2 9 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   38 2 0 0 3273' 21 12 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 38 2 0 0 3273' 21 12 9 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Scheepens
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 348' 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 102 71% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Willem II 3 0 0 0 348' 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 3 102 71% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2