Sertel vs Cenk Sen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
19
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
77
Defence
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Sertel
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Lig
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cenk Sen
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Lig
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Sertel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1429' 12 0 6 0 0 2 0 0 8 489 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Çorum Belediyespor 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Çorum Belediyespor 10 0 0 0 1249' 10 0 6 0 0 2 0 0 8 489 91% 0
2024/2025   29 2 0 0 3406' 29 0 11 5 0 15 5 0 34 776 81% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 29 2 0 0 3406' 29 0 11 5 0 15 5 0 34 776 81% 2
2023/2024   16 0 0 1 1847' 16 0 5 1 0 5 0 0 17 669 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 1 205' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Istanbul Basaksehir 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 8 0 0 1 966' 8 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 12 273 77% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir 5 0 0 0 496' 5 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 5 396 73% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 41 78% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 41 78% 1
Statistics Cenk Sen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 0 0 4 3415' 30 0 10 3 0 8 1 0 43 1073 84% 2
Cup Cup Cup Bodrumspor 1 155' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bodrumspor 29 0 0 4 3260' 29 0 9 3 0 8 1 0 43 1073 84% 2
2024/2025   31 1 0 0 3234' 31 0 7 4 0 4 1 0 44 791 77% 2
Cup Cup Cup Bodrumspor 2 0 0 0 244' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Bodrumspor 29 1 0 0 2990' 29 0 6 3 0 4 1 0 44 791 77% 2
2023/2024   25 0 0 1 2702' 25 0 5 4 0 4 0 0 49 737 62% 2
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bodrumspor 25 0 0 1 2702' 25 0 5 4 0 4 0 0 49 737 62% 2
2022/2023   6 1 0 0 774' 6 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 11 146 71% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Bodrumspor 6 1 0 0 774' 6 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 11 146 71% 1
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Antalyaspor 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Antalyaspor 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2