Stephane Beloko vs Ablie Jallow - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
16
Midfield
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
30
Midfield
Gambia Gambia
Images
Statistics of current season Stephane Beloko
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super League Cup Friendlies Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ablie Jallow
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Champions League Europa League Cup Super League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Stephane Beloko
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 1 0 0 3218' 23 0 18 7 1 28 3 0 22 768 83% 2
Europa Conference League Lausanne 3 0 0 0 461' 3 0 3 2 0 7 1 0 2 159 84% 0
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 20 1 0 0 2757' 20 0 15 4 1 21 2 0 20 609 83% 2
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   19 1 0 1 2116' 19 0 7 4 0 9 2 0 23 429 73% 2
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 18 1 0 1 2026' 18 0 7 4 0 9 2 0 23 429 73% 2
2023/2024   30 0 0 0 3476' 30 0 11 9 2 21 10 0 29 1032 63% 3
Europa Conference League Luzern 4 0 0 0 414' 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 6 136 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 25 0 0 0 2897' 25 0 9 8 2 20 10 0 23 896 73% 3
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 165' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   31 2 0 1 3510' 31 9 1 15 0 18 5 50 28 799 77% 2
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 30 2 0 1 3344' 30 8 1 14 0 18 5 50 28 799 77% 2
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Xamax 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Gent 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 0 0 0 46' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Fiorentina 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fiorentina 3 0 0 0 46' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Sion 1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ablie Jallow
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 3 1 0 966' 7 0 5 1 1 11 4 0 12 245 84% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 2 11 82% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 100% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 1 1 0 ' 0 0 3 1 0 2 32 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 5 1 0 0 786' 5 0 5 0 1 8 3 0 8 200 86% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Gambia 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 5 0 1 2502' 18 0 11 1 0 38 10 0 31 893 89% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 18 5 0 1 2502' 18 0 11 1 0 38 10 0 31 893 89% 3
2023/2024   12 3 1 2 1631' 10 1 9 1 0 18 7 0 14 291 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 12 3 1 2 1631' 10 1 9 1 0 18 7 0 14 291 82% 0
2022/2023   40 8 0 4 5362' 33 23 9 1 0 49 21 15 37 799 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 36 6 0 4 4973' 30 22 8 1 0 49 21 15 37 799 85% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 4 1 0 0 389' 3 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 5 0 1 2832' 24 8 1 3 0 22 10 12 45 757 85% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Seraing United 23 5 0 1 2652' 22 8 1 2 0 22 10 12 45 757 85% 3
Playoff Seraing United 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   23 5 0 0 2208' 18 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Playoff Seraing United 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Seraing United 21 5 0 0 2028' 16 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2021   4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 1 0 0 972' 2 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 14 1 0 0 972' 2 2 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 1 0 0 1354' 5 3 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 2 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 19 626' 1 0 7 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 0 0 0 608' 3 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   9 1 0 0 554' 2 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 4 0 0 0 311' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Gambia 5 1 0 0 243' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2